Montech NX600 ARGB

Price History
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1851, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• Air cooler
• Material: Copper, aluminum
• Fan: 120 mm, ARGB, mounted with clips
• Heatpipes: Six for efficient heat transfer
• Compatibility: Multiple AMD and Intel processors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech NX600 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech NX600 ARGB CPU Cooler, White, Dual Tower, 6 Heatpipes, 2x 120mm ARGB Fan NX600 ARGB (W)
Montech NX600 ARGB CPU Cooler, White, Dual Tower, 6 Heatpipes, 2x 120mm ARGB Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
Montech NX600 ARGB CPU Cooler, Black, Dual Tower, 6 Heatpipes, 2x 120mm ARGB Fan NX600 ARGB (B)
Montech NX600 ARGB CPU Cooler, Black, Dual Tower, 6 Heatpipes, 2x 120mm ARGB Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
MONTECH NX600 ARGB Dual-Tower CPU Air Cooler with 6 Heatpipes & Premium Top Cover | 28mm E28 ARGB Premium Fan | Soldered Copper Base | Superior Heat Dissipation | All Intel & AMD Socket Support |White B0G1R88GGV
Dual-Tower, Maximum Cooling: Two finely tuned fin stacks with 52 × 2 fins, six heat pipes, and dual performance fans ensure massive heat dissipation surface and maximum airflow efficiency. Solid Contact, Rapid Transfer: The flat copper base soldered directly to six heat pipes ensures even heat conduction across both towers. This design minimizes thermal resistance and keeps your CPU running stable. E28 ARGB Peak Performance Fan: The NX600 ARGB is equipped with 2× MONTECH E28 ARGB performance fans, tuned for airflow and whisper-quiet operation with vivid lighting Sleek Top Finish: A sleek top cover conceals the heat pipe ends and fin stacks, giving the NX600 ARGB a clean, unified look that matches any high-end build Effortless Compatibility: Compatible with all major sockets, including Intel LGA115X / 1200 / 1700 / 1851 and AMD AM4 / AM5, the NX600 makes upgrading your system easy and worry-free.
prodImage
£43.54
£56.92
Shipping: £13.38
with shipping: £13.38
MONTECH NX600 ARGB Dual-Tower CPU Air Cooler with 6 Heatpipes & Premium Top Cover | 28mm E28 ARGB Premium Fan | Soldered Copper Base | Superior Heat Dissipation | All Intel & AMD Socket Support |Black
Dual-Tower, Maximum Cooling: Two finely tuned fin stacks with 52 × 2 fins, six heat pipes, and dual performance fans ensure massive heat dissipation surface and maximum airflow efficiency. Solid Contact, Rapid Transfer: The flat copper base soldered directly to six heat pipes ensures even heat conduction across both towers. This design minimizes thermal resistance and keeps your CPU running stable. E28 ARGB Peak Performance Fan: The NX600 ARGB is equipped with 2× MONTECH E28 ARGB performance fans, tuned for airflow and whisper-quiet operation with vivid lighting. Sleek Top Finish: A sleek top cover conceals the heat pipe ends and fin stacks, giving the NX600 ARGB a clean, unified look that matches any high-end build. Effortless Compatibility: Compatible with all major sockets, including Intel LGA115X / 1200 / 1700 / 1851 and AMD AM4 / AM5, the NX600 makes upgrading your system easy and worry-free.
prodImage
£45.13
£58.52
Shipping: £13.39
with shipping: £13.39
Product Details
Additional features
Air cooler
Material: Copper, aluminum
Fan: 120 mm, ARGB, mounted with clips
Heatpipes: Six for efficient heat transfer
Compatibility: Multiple AMD and Intel processors
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1851, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Montech NX600 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£45.96
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech XR
£50.04
Montech XRCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 3 Prices
Montech King 95
£102.54
Montech King 95Compare 5 Prices
Montech HS01
£73.38
Montech HS01Compare 2 Prices
Montech KING 65 Pro
£59.95
Montech KING 65 ProCompare 6 Prices
Montech KING 45
£70.99
Montech KING 45Compare 1 Prices
Montech Sky Two
£65.64
Montech Sky TwoCompare 3 Prices
Montech Metal 120 PWM 120 mm
£17.18
Montech Metal 120 PWM 120 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool AG500 ARGB (R-AG500-BKANMN-G-1)
£30.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£28.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AK400 G2 Digital NYX
£35.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech NX600
£28.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xilence I402
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon A50
£31.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C40
£23.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo CR-1400 Evo Color
£27.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool AG500 ARGB V2
£27.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akasa AK-CC6607EP01
£29.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech NX600 ARGB
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: £13.38
Amazon US
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: £13.39
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel