Xilence I402

Manufacturer: Xilence
Xilence I402
from £25.97to £31.792 offersManufacturer: Xilence
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1150, 1155, 1156
• CPU Cooling: Active
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Fan Diameter: Ø 92 mm
• Operating Noise: 14 dB - 23.8 dB
• Flow Rate: 65.4 m³/h
• fluid-dynamic bearing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xilence I402
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master xilence XC026 - intel cooler performance c series i402, black B00WGLWXWO
Build journal, Padlock with keys, Stickers, Scented pens, Fluorescent pens, Colour changing pens, Adhesive gems, Regulations A secret diary to customize, Lots of creative activities to glimpse, Use the adhesive gems to make the diary valuable, With the lock to keep the secrets, Many stickers and markers Perception and psychomotricity, Hand eye coordination, Fine handling, Memory and attention, Creativity, Image decoding Keep the secrets with Ladybug's fashion diary
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
Xilence I402 Intel Tower CPU Luft Kühler, LGA 1150/1151/1155/1156/1700/1200, 130 XC026
Xilence I402 Intel Tower CPU Luft Kühler, LGA 1150/1151/1155/1156/1700/1200, 130, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W101.4 mm x H72.2 mm x D137 mm
Weight:408 g
Specification
Socket:1150, 1155, 1156
CPU Cooling:Active
Integrated Fan:Yes
Fan Diameter:Ø 92 mm
Operating Noise:14 dB - 23.8 dB
Flow Rate:65.4 m³/h
fluid-dynamic bearing
two 6 mm copper heat pipes

Price History

1M
Xilence I402
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xilence

Xilence M705D (XC061)
£60.75
Xilence M705D (XC061)Compare 2 Prices
Xilence A402
£31.30
Xilence A402Compare 1 Prices
Xilence Performance C+ Series 750W
£63.28
Xilence Performance C+ Series 750WCompare 2 Prices
Xilence Performance C+ Series 650W
£58.36
Xilence Performance C+ Series 650WCompare 1 Prices
Xilence Performance X+ 1050W
£146.14
Xilence Performance X+ 1050WCompare 1 Prices
Xilence I250PWM
£17.94
Xilence I250PWMCompare 1 Prices
Xilence LiQuRizer LQ240.ARGB
£88.15
Xilence LiQuRizer LQ240.ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Xilence Xilent X X912.ARGB (XG151)
£81.67
Xilence Xilent X X912.ARGB (XG151)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool AG400 LED (R-AG400-BKNNMN-G-1)
£26.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech NX600
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£27.90
Compare Prices
26 offers
Kolink Umbra EX180 ARGB
£26.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone SST-KR01
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK400 WH
£27.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Supermicro SNK-P0047P
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa AK-CC6609EP01
£30.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Supermicro SNK-P0047PD
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Chrome Orb
£31.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xilence I402
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel