Xilence M504D

Price History
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1150, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2066, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, AM5
• CPU Cooling: Active & Passive
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 2
• Fan Diameter: Ø 92 mm
• Rotation Speed: 600 rpm - 2,200 rpm
• Operating Noise: 14 dB - 21.8 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xilence M504D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xilence M504D AMD and Intel Tower CPU Cooler, AM5/AM4, LGA 2066/2011/1700/1200/1151/1150/1155/1156, 180W TDP, Quiet 2 x 92 mm PWM Fan, Ideal for High Cooling Requirements in Gaming/Streaming, Black FD1689133
Cooling performance: the cooler efficiently cools all common AMD and Intel CPUs with a TDP of 180W M504D multi socket CPU cooler, 92 mm PWM fans, fan brackets, thermal paste, Intel/AMD bracket set, Intel backplate, installation instructions, fan splitter, mounting screws super-fast charger that makes sure you never run out of power while on the go. 2 x 92 mm PWM fans: The fan speed can be individually configured by PWM and ensures a good, quiet airflow in the PC case Thanks to a Quick Charge and The Power Delivery Type-C port, you can use your cables to recharge all your modern electronic gadgets super fast and safe.
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Xilence M504D AMD und Intel Tower CPU Kühler, AM5/AM4, LGA 2066/2011/1700/1200/1 XC044
Xilence M504D AMD und Intel Tower CPU Kühler, AM5/AM4, LGA 2066/2011/1700/1200/1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£57.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W124 mm x H100 mm x D121 mm
Weight:685 g
Specification
Socket:1150, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2066, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, AM5
CPU Cooling:Active & Passive
Integrated Fan:Yes
Number of Fans:2
Fan Diameter:Ø 92 mm
Rotation Speed:600 rpm - 2,200 rpm
Operating Noise:14 dB - 21.8 dB
Flow Rate:111.2 m³/h
Number of Heat Pipes:4
Lighting:without lighting
Material:Aluminum, Copper, Plastic

Price History

1M
Xilence M504D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xilence

Xilence Performance C+ Series 650W
£57.09
Xilence Performance C+ Series 650WCompare 1 Prices
Xilence Performance X+ 1050W
£146.17
Xilence Performance X+ 1050WCompare 1 Prices
Xilence Gaming Series XP750R10 750W
£58.91
Xilence Gaming Series XP750R10 750WCompare 1 Prices
Xilence M906 (XC081)
£64.86
Xilence M906 (XC081)Compare 1 Prices
Xilence M403.Pro
£34.17
Xilence M403.ProCompare 1 Prices
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
£12.30
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mmCompare 2 Prices
Xilence XPF120.R
£8.36
Xilence XPF120.RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master Hyper 212 LED
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Toughair 310
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool AK620
£40.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS V-60
£39.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo
£33.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterAir MA410M
£40.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5
£34.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£38.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xilence M504D
MemoryC
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£57.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel