ASUS V-60

• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 775
• Spin Speed: 2,300 rpm
• Operating Noise: 16 dB
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS V-60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
15.6" SCREEN REPLACEMENT FOR ASUS X52F-SX053V 60HZ 1366 x 768 40PINS
15.6" SCREEN REPLACEMENT FOR ASUS X52F-SX053V 60HZ 1366 x 768 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.10 / Unit
15.6" SCREEN REPLACEMENT FOR ASUS K53TA-SX050V 60HZ 1366 x 768 40PINS
15.6" SCREEN REPLACEMENT FOR ASUS K53TA-SX050V 60HZ 1366 x 768 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.10 / Unit
15.6" SCREEN REPLACEMENT FOR ASUS X53E-SX2012V 60HZ 1366 x 768 40PINS
15.6" SCREEN REPLACEMENT FOR ASUS X53E-SX2012V 60HZ 1366 x 768 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.10 / Unit
15.6" SCREEN REPLACEMENT FOR ASUS K55VM-SX006V 60HZ 1366 x 768 40PINS
15.6" SCREEN REPLACEMENT FOR ASUS K55VM-SX006V 60HZ 1366 x 768 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.10 / Unit
15.6" SCREEN REPLACEMENT FOR ASUS N55SF-S1093V 60HZ 1366 x 768 40PINS
15.6" SCREEN REPLACEMENT FOR ASUS N55SF-S1093V 60HZ 1366 x 768 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.10 / Unit
Product Details
Specification
Socket:775
Spin Speed:2,300 rpm
Operating Noise:16 dB
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS V-60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£38.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 LED
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swiftech MC-462
£47.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie Vind SL125
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-L9a-AM5
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akasa AK-CC6606BP01
£32.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Toughair 310
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Raijintek Eleos 12 Evo RBW
£38.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT T120
£45.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK620
£40.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS V-60
notebookspares
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.10 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.10 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.10 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.10 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel