Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE

Manufacturer: Thermalright
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
from £29.99to £153.7122 offersManufacturer: Thermalright
• CPU cooler
• Material: aluminum, copper
• Cooling: dual-tower design, 2 PWM fans
• Compatibility: Intel and AMD sockets
• Noise level: max 25.6 dB, airflow: max 66.17 CFM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler, Dual Tower 6 Heat Pipe, Dual 120mm TL-C12C PWM CPU Fan, for AMD AM4/AM5/Intel LGA 1700/1150/1151/1200, AGHP Technology, Aluminium Heatsink Cover PA120 SE-AMZ6
[Brand Overview] Thermalright is a Taiwan brand with more than 20 years of development. It has a certain popularity in the domestic and foreign markets and has a pivotal influence in the player market. We have been focusing on the research and development of computer accessories. R & D product lines include: CPU air-cooled radiator, case fan, thermal silicone pad, thermal silicone grease, CPU fan controller, anti falling off mounting bracket, support mounting bracket and other commodities [Product specification] Thermalright PA120 SE; CPU Cooler dimensions: 125(L)x135(W)x155(H)mm (4.92x5.31x6.1 inch); heat sink material: aluminum, CPU cooler is equipped with metal fasteners of Intel & AMD platform to achieve better installation, double tower cooling is stronger 【2 PWM Fans】TL-C12C; Standard size PWM fan:120x120x25mm (4.72x4.72x0.98 inches); Product weight:0.97kg(2.1lb); fan speed (RPM):1550rpm±10%; power port: 4pin; Voltage:12V; Air flow:66.17CFM(MAX); Noise Level≤25.6dB(A), leave room for memory-chip(RAM), so that installation of ice cooler cpu is unrestricted 【AGHP technique】6×6mm heat pipes apply AGHP technique, Solve the Inverse gravity effect caused by vertical / horizontal orientation, cpu cooler TDP is 120 to 265W. 6 pure copper sintered heat pipes & PWM fan & Pure copper base&Full electroplating reflow welding process, When CPU cooler works, match with ultra-silent airflow fans, aim to extreme CPU cooling performance 【Compatibility】The CPU cooler Socket supports: Intel:115X/1200/1700/17XX AMD:AM4; For different CPU socket platforms, corresponding mounting plate or fastener parts are provided
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler 6 Heat Pipes CPU Cooler 69bfa939bf785f1f47cdddfa
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler 6 Heat Pipes CPU Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler, 6 Heat Pipes CPU Cooler, D
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler, 6 Heat Pipes CPU Cooler, D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Replacement Keyboards
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.90 / Unit
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE Extreme CPU Air Cooler - 120mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler, 6 Heat Pipes CPU Cooler, Dual 120 mm TL-C12C PWM Fan, Aluminium Heatsink Cover, AGHP Technology, for AMD AM4/AM5 Intel 1700/1150/1151/120 PA120 SE-AMZ5
【Brand Overview】Thermalright is a Taiwanese brand with more than 20 years of development. It has a certain popularity in domestic and foreign markets and has a decisive impact on the player market. R-D product lines include: CPU air cooled radiator, case fan, thermal silicone pad, thermal silicone grease, CPU fan control, anti-fall mounting bracket, support mounting bracket and other goods 【Product Specification】Thermalright PA120 SE; CPU cooler dimensions: 125(L)x135(W)x155(H)mm (4.92x5.31x6.1 inch); heat sink material: aluminium, CPU cooler is equipped with metal fixings of the Intel platform to achieve a better installation, double tower cooling is stronger 2 PWM fans: model: TL-C12C; standard size PWM fan: 120 x 120 x 25 mm (4.72 x 4.72 x 0.98 inches); product weight: 0.97 kg (2.1 lb); fan speed (speed): 1550 rpm±10%; power connection: 4 pin; voltage: 12 V, air flow. :66.17CFM (MAX); noise level ≤ 25.6dB(A), leave space for memory chip (RAM), so that the installation of ice cooler CPU is unrestricted, 6×6 mm heatpipes apply AGHP technology Technology: copper base and full galvanised reflow welding process, when CPU cooler works, fit with ultra-quiet airflow fans, aim for extreme CPU cooling performance 【Compatibility】The CPU cooler socket supports: Intel:115X/1200/1700/17XX AMD:AM4:AM5; for different CPU socket platforms appropriate mounting plates or mounting parts are provided
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler,PA120 SE,6 Heat Pipes Cpu cooler,Dual 120mm TL-C12C PWM Fan,Aluminium Heatsink Cover,AGHP
Features [Brand Overview] Thermalright is a Taiwan brand with more than 20 years of development. It has a certain popularity in the domestic and...
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler,6 Heat Pipes Aluminium Heatsink Cover, for Intel 1700/115X/1200, AMD AM4/AM5 PA120-SE
Features 【Brand】It has a certain popularity in the domestic and foreign markets and has a pivotal influence in the player market. We have been...
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Cooler, TL-C12C 120mm Fans, 1550RPM...
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Cooler, TL-C12C 120mm Fans, 1550RPM..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£45.28
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Cooler, TL-C12C 120mm PA120 PA120-SE
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Cooler, TL-C12C 120mm PA120, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler, PA120 SE, 6 Heat Pipes Cp
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler, PA120 SE, 6 Heat Pipes Cp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler, PA120 SE, 6 Heat Pipes Cp PA120SED6Y1700
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler, PA120 SE, 6 Heat Pipes Cp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Cooler, TL-C12C 120mm Fans, 1550RPM..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£49.52
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler,6 Heat Pipes Aluminium for PA120-SE
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler,6 Heat Pipes Aluminium for, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler, PA120 SE, 6 Heat Pipes Cp
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler, PA120 SE, 6 Heat Pipes Cp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler PA120 SE 6 Heat Pipes Cpu 697696430172802a49753f2e
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler PA120 SE 6 Heat Pipes Cpu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£54.12
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Cooler, TL-C12C 120mm Fans, 1550RPM, 6 Heat Pipes, for AMD AM4/AM5 & Intel LGA 1700/1851
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Cooler, TL-C12C 120mm Fans, 1550RPM, 6 Heat Pipes, for AMD AM4/AM5 & Intel LGA 1700/1851 【Brand】It...
prodImage
£61.48
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Cooler, TL-C12C 120mm Fans, 1550RPM, 6 Heat Pipes, for AMD AM4/AM5 & Intel LGA 1700/1851
This item is thermalright peerless assassin 120 se cpu cooler, tl-c12c 120mm fans, 1550rpm, 6 heat pipes, for amd am4/am5 & intel lga 1700/1851.
prodImage
£65.89
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler, Dual Tower 6 Heat Pipe, Dual 120mm TL-C12C PWM CPU Fan, for AMD AM4/AM5/Inte
[Brand Overview] Thermalright is a Taiwan brand with more than 20 years of development. It has a certain popularity in the domestic and foreign...
prodImage
£82.48
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Cooler, TL-C12C 120mm Fans, 1550RPM, 6 Heat Pipes, for AMD AM4/AM5 & Intel LGA 1700/1851
prodImage
£92.25
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler,6 Heat Pipes Aluminium Heatsink Cover, for Intel 1700/115X/1200, AMD AM4/AM5 PA120-SE
Features ãBrandã'It has a certain popularity in the domestic and foreign markets and has a pivotal influence in the player...
prodImage
£130.88
Shipping: Free
Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Cooler | High-Performance Air Cooler with Dual F...
Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Cooler | High-Performance Air Cooler with Dual F..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE CPU Air Cooler,PA120 SE,6 Heat Pipes Cpu cooler,Dual 120mm TL-C12C PWM Fan,Aluminium Heatsink Cover,AGHP
prodImage
£153.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU cooler
Material: aluminum, copper
Cooling: dual-tower design, 2 PWM fans
Compatibility: Intel and AMD sockets
Noise level: max 25.6 dB, airflow: max 66.17 CFM

Price History

1M
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright TA-140
£54.22
Thermalright TA-140Compare 2 Prices
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGB
£110.90
Thermalright Grand Vision 360 ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Thermalright Turbo Right 360 C
£230.99
Thermalright Turbo Right 360 CCompare 1 Prices
Thermalright Turbo Right 240 C
£194.99
Thermalright Turbo Right 240 CCompare 1 Prices
Thermalright Core Matrix 240
£67.19
Thermalright Core Matrix 240Compare 3 Prices
Thermalright Grand Vision 240 ARGB
£100.19
Thermalright Grand Vision 240 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black
£52.29
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 BlackCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright TG-1200 1200W
£169.79
Thermalright TG-1200 1200WCompare 1 Prices
Thermalright TG-850-W 850W
£94.49
Thermalright TG-850-W 850WCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright TG-750-W 750W
£83.09
Thermalright TG-750-W 750WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech NX600 ARGB
£31.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-KR01
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AG400 ARGB
£28.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Akasa AK-CC6609EP01
£30.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK400 WH
£27.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharkoon A50
£32.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Chrome Orb
£31.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer A35
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Freezer A35 CO
£32.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
megadealone
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
redcore
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.90 / Unit
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel