NZXT T120 RGB

Price History
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• CPU Cooling: Active
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 1
• Fan Diameter: Ø 120 mm
• Rotation Speed: 500 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Operating Noise: 17.2 dB - 27.5 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT T120 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT T120 RGB CPU Air Cooler - RC-TR120-W1 - Conductive Copper Pipes - Fluid Dynamic Bearings - AMD and Intel Compatibility - White 18897089
COOL AND CAPABLE: Direct contact technology puts the conductive copper pipes directly onto the CPU, maximizing cooling potential MATERIALS: It's as cool as it is cool-looking thanks to a sleek aluminum heat pipe cover. It provides excellent thermal performance in a small package COMPLIMENT THE BUILD: Available in black or white, this minimalist CPU cooler features a stylish cover that conceals the heat pipes, and high-quality aluminum heatsink fins for effective cooling MOUNT AND PLAY: The T120 ships with all the mounting hardware needed for AMD and Intel motherboards, as well as a clip-on bracket that makes mounting up to 2 fans to the radiator a breeze PRESSURE FAN: There's room for up to 2 high static pressure fans spinning on Fluid Dynamic Bearings, to drive cool air across the radiator for excellent heat dissipation
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
NZXT T120 RGB CPU Air Cooler - RC-TR120-B1 - Conductive Copper Pipes - Fluid Dyn RCTR120B1
NZXT T120 RGB CPU Air Cooler - RC-TR120-B1 - Conductive Copper Pipes - Fluid Dyn, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
NZXT T120 RGB CPU Air Cooler - RC-TR120-B1 - Conductive Copper Pipes - Fluid Dynamic Bearings - AMD and Intel Compatibility - Black B0BKN4JB7S
COOL AND CAPABLE: Direct contact technology puts the conductive copper pipes directly onto the CPU, maximizing cooling potential MATERIALS: It's as cool as it is cool-looking thanks to a sleek aluminum heat pipe cover. It provides excellent thermal performance in a small package COMPLIMENT THE BUILD: Available in black or white, this minimalist CPU cooler features a stylish cover that conceals the heat pipes, and high-quality aluminum heatsink fins for effective cooling MOUNT AND PLAY: The T120 ships with all the mounting hardware needed for AMD and Intel motherboards, as well as a clip-on bracket that makes mounting up to 2 fans to the radiator a breeze PRESSURE FAN: There's room for up to 2 high static pressure fans spinning on Fluid Dynamic Bearings, to drive cool air across the radiator for excellent heat dissipation
prodImage
£54.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H159 mm x D66 mm
Weight:750 g
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
CPU Cooling:Active
Integrated Fan:Yes
Number of Fans:1
Fan Diameter:Ø 120 mm
Rotation Speed:500 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Operating Noise:17.2 dB - 27.5 dB
Flow Rate:23.68 m³/h - 85.27 m³/h
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Heat Pipes:4
Lighting:LED-RGB
Material:Aluminum, Copper

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT T120 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow
£49.99
NZXT H5 FlowCompare 1 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£190.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£35.47
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE ARGB
£35.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermaltake Toughair 310
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5
£34.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zalman CNPS17X
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AG500 ARGB (R-AG500-BKANMN-G-1)
£30.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK400 Digital Pro
£36.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5 Dual Fan
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Freezer A35 RGB
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AN600
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT T120 RGB
TechInn
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel