NZXT H9 Flow 2025

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower for Mini-ITX, microATX, ATX, E-ATX motherboards
• Pre-installed fans: 4x, total support for 10x fans
• CPU cooler up to 165 mm height, graphics cards up to 459 mm length
• Dual-chamber design for optimal cable management and cooling
• Seamless tempered glass panel for a panoramic view of the build
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H9 Flow Midi Tower Black CM-H92FB-01
Built to Flow. Made to Show.The H9 Flow is a spacious. dual-chamber case built for high-performance builds. featuring extensive cooling support and wraparound glass panels for an uninterrupted view of your build.Optimized AirflowAngled front-right fans and an airflow-optimized layout keep temps low and performance steady.Mesh PanelsUltra-fine. high-airflow mesh panels maximize airflow while filtering dust.Spacious Dual-ChamberSeparates heat-generating components for improved airflow and a cleaner build.10-Fan CoolingFits up to nine 140 mm fans and one 120 mm rear fan.Large Radiator SupportHolds up to 420 mm radiators on the top and front-right panels for versatile cooling.Maximum GraphicsHandles GPUs up to 435 mm. giving plenty of space for top-tier graphics cards.Back-Connect ReadyCompatible with ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero motherboards for a cable-free look.Easy Cable ManagementExtra-wide channels. Velcro straps. and tie-down points make cable routing simple.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.82
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow Midi Tower White CM-H92FW-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow (2025) – Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case – Includes 3 x 140mm & 1 x 120mm Fans – 420mm Radiator Support – Tempered Glass – Back-Connect Ready – Black B0DQPPKNSS
DUAL-CHAMBER DESIGN —Separates main components from the PSU and drives for improved thermal performance and cable management. OPTIMIZED AIRFLOW — Perforated steel panels and angled front-right fans ensure efficient cooling for high-performance builds. "PRE-INSTALLED FANS — Includes three F140Q (CV) fans in the front-right and one F120Q (CV) fan in the rear. CV = Case Version (3-pin DC)" TEN-FAN CAPACITY — Supports up to nine 140mm fans across the top, front-right, and bottom, plus one 120mm fan in the rear. PANORAMIC VIEW — Showcase every detail of your build with seamless, wraparound tempered glass paneling.
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 FLOW ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10286173
- The NZXT H9 FLOW puts your components on display with wraparound glass panel - It's got dual-chamber design, which improves thermals and gives it a clean look - It comes with 4 fans in the box and there's room for 6 more to get the air moving - The perforations are designed to improve air flow and keep dust away from your hardware - You'll have tool-less access and plenty of space - it can fit a 420 mm radiator and a 459 mm GPU
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow Midi Tower White 403868
Built to Flow. Made to Show. The H9 Flow is a spacious dual-chamber case built for high-performance builds featuring extensive cooling support and wraparound glass panels for an uninterrupted view of your build. Optimized Airflow Angled front-right fans and an airflow-optimized layout keep temps low and performance steady. Mesh Panels Ultra-fine high-airflow mesh panels maximize airflow while filtering dust. Spacious Dual-Chamber Separates heat-generating components for improved airflow and a cleaner build. 10-Fan Cooling Fits up to nine 140 mm fans and one 120 mm rear fan. Large Radiator Support Holds up to 420 mm radiators on the top and front-right panels for versatile cooling. Maximum Graphics Handles GPUs up to 435 mm giving plenty of space for top-tier graphics cards. Back-Connect Ready Compatible with ASUS BTF and MSI Project Zero motherboards for a cable-free look. Easy Cable Management Extra-wide channels Velcro straps and tie-down points make cable routing simple.
prodImage
£133.22
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow (2025), Dual Chamber Mid Tower, White, 3x 140mm F140Q Fans, Reverse CM-H92FW-01
NZXT H9 Flow (2025), Dual Chamber Mid Tower, White, 3x 140mm F140Q Fans, Reverse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£135.96
Shipping: Free
NZXT H9 Flow Midi Tower Black CM-H92FB-01
NZXT H9 Flow Midi Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.99 / Unit
NZXT H9 Flow (2025), Dual Chamber Mid Tower, Black, 3x 140mm F140Q Fans, Reverse CM-H92FB-01
NZXT H9 Flow (2025), Dual Chamber Mid Tower, Black, 3x 140mm F140Q Fans, Reverse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower for Mini-ITX, microATX, ATX, E-ATX motherboards
Pre-installed fans: 4x, total support for 10x fans
CPU cooler up to 165 mm height, graphics cards up to 459 mm length
Dual-chamber design for optimal cable management and cooling
Seamless tempered glass panel for a panoramic view of the build
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£190.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120 RGB
£35.49
NZXT T120 RGBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Lancool 207 Digital
£91.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D41 Screen Black (D41 STD BLACK SC)
£91.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deepcool CH780
£91.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH780 WH
£91.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£99.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SilverStone SST-GD09
£90.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS C400 Glass
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
prodImage
£90.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel