Fractal Design Pop Air TG

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Pop Air TG
from £69.24to £196.9011 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x external 5.25-inch, 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 3
• Enclosure Insulation: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop Air TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Pop Air Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case FD-C-POA1A-02
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£69.24
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case WESFD-C-POA1A-02
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£69.80
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black FDCPOA1A02
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black FD-C-POA1A-02
A case of attitudeThe vividly colored motherboard plates. drive trays and exterior accents create a fresh. expressive feelA hidden compartmentTwo neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic coverOpenly expressiveThe easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflowFlexible storage support- Two ultra-versatile storage trays each support a 3.5” and a 2.5” drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5” is also included- Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points. pre-mounted cable ties and convenient extra-large pass-through holesShow off your build- Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components. (TG models only)- Holds radiators up to 280 mm in the front. 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear- The honeycomb patterned front mesh creates a striking visual effect that gives the Pop series a premium feel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.74
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black FDCPOA1A02
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case B08SR7LPCD
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
FRACTAL DESIGN Pop Air ATX Full Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10264701
The honeycomb mesh front panel of the Pop case doesn't just look great. It also allows high airflow and filters out dust, so your components will stay cool and clean. It comes locked and loaded with 3 RBG fans to get you started - 2 on the front, 1 in the back. You can have up to 5 fans or install radiators to the top, front or back. You'll be sorted for storage with room for 2,5” and 3,5” drives. And there's even a hidden compartment for two 5.25” drives behind a magnetic cover. Good to know - You can watch all your components in action through the tempered glass window - There's built-in cable management that'll help you keep your PC nice and tidy - You can plug your peripherals into the 2 USB ports and a 3.5 mm jacks on the top
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Black Tg Gaming Case W/ Clear Glass Window Atx Hexagonal FD-C-POA1A-02
Simply exceptional.   Fractal fuse flair with function in the new Pop series of cases that doesn’t skimp on aesthetics or flexibility.
prodImage
£196.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Pop Air Black TG Clear ATX Case - BRAND NEW FD-C-POA1A-02
Fractal Design Pop Air Black TG Clear ATX Case - BRAND NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Fractal Design Pop Air Black TG Clear ATX Case FD-C-POA1A-02
Fractal Design Pop Air Black TG Clear ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.59 / Unit
Fractal Design Fractal Pop Air TG, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ TG Window, 3x 120mm Fans, USB 3. FD-C-POA1A-02
Fractal Pop Air TG, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ TG Window, 3x 120mm Fans, USB 3., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215 mm x D474 mm x H454 mm
Weight:7.2 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x external 5.25-inch, 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:3
Enclosure Insulation:No
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:without lighting
Modular Cable Management:Yes
With dust filter

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop Air TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£171.55
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 17 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGBCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chieftec Uni UE-02B
£69.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£69.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jonsbo D41 Black (D41 STD BLACK)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kolink Tranquility
£68.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chieftec CI-01B-OP
£69.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh RGB
£68.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D200
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Snow Edition
£69.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake 370 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air TG
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£69.24
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£69.80
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel