Sharkoon S1000

Manufacturer: Sharkoon
Sharkoon S1000
from £61.08to £62.882 offersManufacturer: Sharkoon
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.0
• Number of Fans: 5
• Dimensions: W19.5 Centimetre x D40.2 Centimetre x H45.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon S1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon S1000 Micro ATX Casing, Black
Wireless front panel design Removable dust filter Decoupled power supply assembly Sliding Hard Drive Cage Power supply tunnel
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon S1000 Chassis, Black, MicroATX Tower, 2 x 120mm Fans, USB 3.0 / 3,5mm, 4044951013937
Sharkoon S1000 Chassis, Black, MicroATX Tower, 2 x 120mm Fans, USB 3.0 / 3,5mm,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.5 Centimetre x D40.2 Centimetre x H45.3 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.0
Number of Fans:5

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon S1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon Shark Zone C10
£61.52
Sharkoon Shark Zone C10Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon QB One
£58.21
Sharkoon QB OneCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£51.00
Sharkoon VK4 RainbowCompare 3 Prices
Sharkoon VS9 RGB
£62.88
Sharkoon VS9 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK2
£59.46
Sharkoon VK2Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Blades
£11.63
Sharkoon Shark BladesCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK3
£59.46
Sharkoon VK3Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Blades RGB Strip
£16.43
Sharkoon Blades RGB StripCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Rebel P10 550W
£59.46
Sharkoon Rebel P10 550WCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon AK7 ARGB
£95.16
Sharkoon AK7 ARGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon VK2 RGB
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 White (D31 STD WHITE)
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D41 Black (D41 STD BLACK)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool P500A
£61.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo D200
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH560 (R-CH560-BKAPE4-G-1)
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-ML05
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CX60M ARGB
£59.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
£61.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharkoon S1000
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel