Sharkoon VS9 RGB

Manufacturer: Sharkoon
Sharkoon VS9 RGB
from £62.881 offerManufacturer: Sharkoon
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 5
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon VS9 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon VS9 RGB Chassis, Black, Mid Tower, 3 x 120mm Fans (1 x ARGB), USB 3.0 / 4044951039111
Sharkoon VS9 RGB Chassis, Black, Mid Tower, 3 x 120mm Fans (1 x ARGB), USB 3.0 /, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D423 mm x H485 mm
Weight:6.3 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:4x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:5
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon VS9 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon Shark Zone C10
£58.29
Sharkoon Shark Zone C10Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon QB One
£58.29
Sharkoon QB OneCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£51.00
Sharkoon VK4 RainbowCompare 3 Prices
Sharkoon VK2
£59.54
Sharkoon VK2Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Blades
£11.63
Sharkoon Shark BladesCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Blades RGB Strip
£16.43
Sharkoon Blades RGB StripCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK3
£59.54
Sharkoon VK3Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon AK7 ARGB
£95.16
Sharkoon AK7 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Rebel P10 550W
£59.54
Sharkoon Rebel P10 550WCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon RGB LIT 200
£88.57
Sharkoon RGB LIT 200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake Element G (VL10001W2Z)
£62.85
Compare Prices
18 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jonsbo D41 White (D41 STD WHITE)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH260 Wood
£63.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
£61.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB-G
£63.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Flux M
£59.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chieftec XT-01B-350GPB
£63.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon VS9 RGB
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel