Phanteks XT View

Manufacturer: Phanteks
Phanteks XT View
from £75.71to £105.897 offersManufacturer: Phanteks
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dust Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks XT View
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks XT View Tower Black PH-XT523V1_DBK01
With new hardware releases demanding more cooling capacity and internal space. the XT-series are designed to deliver just that. And it delivers with extremely good value. The length and width of the chassis easily fit even the largest graphics cards with space to spare for cable management. Cooling has been optimized with up to 9x fan locations and dedicated radiator space in the top of the chassis.The XT-Series further innovates to bring support for the lastest mainboards that host hidden connectors at the rear to unlock that zero-cable setup. The graphics card also benefits from 3x 120 mm fan locations on the midplate that provides direct cooling.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.71
Shipping: Free
Phanteks XT View Midi Tower White PH-XT523V1_DWT01
With new hardware releases demanding more cooling capacity and internal space. the XT-series are designed to deliver just that. And it delivers with extremely good value. The length and width of the chassis easily fit even the largest graphics cards with space to spare for cable management. Cooling has been optimized with up to 9x fan locations and dedicated radiator space in the top of the chassis.The XT-Series further innovates to bring support for the lastest mainboards that host hidden connectors at the rear to unlock that zero-cable setup. The graphics card also benefits from 3x 120 mm fan locations on the midplate that provides direct cooling. COMPUTING WITH A VIEWNear-seamless glass panêis.Plenty of space for the most powerful graphics cards.Mesh all-around for high performance cooling.COOL AND POWERFULDedicated top 360 radiator space in the top.Triple 120mm positions on the midplate for direct GPU cooling.A total of 9x 120mm fan locations.BUILD FOR THE FUTUREUNLOCK THE ZERO-CABLE SETUPMainboards with hidden connectors on the rear-side are fully supported by the XT View chassis.support for MsI Project Zgto mainboards.Support for ASUS BTF mainboards.PACKED WITH VALUEPowerful and cool with 3x D-RGB 120mm fans build in.USB-C 3.2 Gen2 for ultra-fast data transfers.Integrated D-RGB Lighting and Controller.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.64
Shipping: Free
Phanteks XT View D-RGB White Tempered Glass ATX PC Case PH-XT523V1_DWT01
Phanteks XT View D-RGB White Tempered Glass ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.49 / Unit
Phanteks XT View ATX Case Tempered Glass Windows, Black PH-XT523V1_DBK01
Phanteks XT View ATX Case Tempered Glass Windows, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£105.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Phanteks XT View Matrix Midi Tower Black PH-XT523VM1_DBK01
The Phanteks XT View Matrix combines clean design with standout visual flair. A hidden 600-LED Matrix Screen adds customizable lighting. system info. and visuals behind a fabric panel. while front and side tempered-glass windows showcase your build. Pre-installed M25-120 D-RGB fans deliver strong airflow. with room for up to nine fans and a 360mm top radiator for high-performance cooling. With support for the latest rear-connector motherboards and full compatibility with large GPUs. the XT View Matrix offers a modern. sleek foundation for any gaming or creator setup.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.62
Shipping: Free
Phanteks XT View Matrix Midi Tower White PH-XT523VM1_DWT01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.62
Shipping: Free
Phanteks XT View Matrix D-RGB Black Tempered Glass ATX PC Case PH-XT523VM1_DBK01
Phanteks XT View Matrix D-RGB Black Tempered Glass ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.89 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W230 mm x D450 mm x H500 mm
Weight:7.65 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:3x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks XT View
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks NV9 Matte White
£189.95
Phanteks NV9 Matte WhiteCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Phanteks XT M3Compare 5 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£792.77
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered GlassCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£144.15
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed PanelCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£100.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv XCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£105.44
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGBCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000WCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200W
£160.44
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CG530U 4F
£75.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Unity Nexus
£75.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£72.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D41 Mesh White (D41 MESH WHITE)
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Signum 300 Air
£76.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharkoon V1000 RGB
£76.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Meshify C
£76.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT H6 Flow Black
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phanteks XT View
prodImage
£75.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.64
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.49 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£105.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel