Antec C3 ARGB

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 3x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 4
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Integrated LED control and illuminated fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec C3 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec C3 Midi Tower Black 0-761345-10029-8
270° Full-view tempered glassSeamless paneling design with full-view panoramic tempered glasses. providing a transparent and spacious feel.Inclined power supply shroud decorated with embellishing ARGB lighting strip also makes a mysterious vibe.Massive airflow via honeycomb meshTop. bottom. and right side feature honeycomb mesh for smooth airflow and effective dust prevention.Ample space for water coolingSimultaneously supports top 360mm and side 240mm radiators.4 x dust filtersThree-sided dust protection with magnetic dust filters on the top. bottom and right side. along with another flat filter at the bottom. effectively preventing dust and easy to clean.tool-free designDesigned with drop-proof bolt. fixing slot. and fixing stud. the glass panels are convenient for hardware disassembly and cleaning.Cable management space23mm cable management space at the back side of motherboard.I/O PanelEquipped with Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 port for high-speed transmission.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.41
Shipping: Free
ANTEC Constellation C3 Black ARGB ATX Dual Chamber Gaming Case 0-761345-10029-8
ANTEC Constellation C3 Black ARGB ATX Dual Chamber Gaming Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
Antec C3 ARGB Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case Black ADU-0-761345-10029-8
Full-View PC Case with Seamless Edge on Front & Side Panel. Pre-Installed 4 x ARGB PWM Fans Including 3 Reverse Fans. Built-In ARGB & PWM Fan Controller. 4 x Dust Filters. Removable HDD Cage: Can be removed for installing 1x120mm fan.
prodImage
£75.36
Shipping: Free
ANTEC Constellation C3 White ARGB ATX Dual Chamber Gaming Case 0-761345-10032-8
ANTEC Constellation C3 White ARGB ATX Dual Chamber Gaming Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Antec C3 ARGB White, 3 x 120mm & 1 x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans Included, Up to 8 Fans Simultaneously, Type-C,Seamless Tempered Glass Front & Side Panels, 360mm Radiator Support, Mid-Tower ATX PC Case ADU-0-761345-10032-8
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Antec C3 Midi Tower White 0-761345-10032-8
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Antec C3 Midi Tower Black 372256
Crystal-Clear Performance: Airflow Optimization in the C3 ARGB Mid-Tower ATX PC Case Seamless panelling design with full-view panoramic tempered glasses 4 x ARGB PWM fans with built-in fan controllers LED Control Button Inclined PSU shroud with ARGB strip Simultaneously supports top 360mm and side 240mm radiators USB  3.2 Gen2 Type-C Top bottom and right side honeycomb mesh Magnetic dust filters on the top bottom right side & a flat filter at the bottom Tool-Free Design Support RTX 40 series graphics cards   270° Full-view tempered glass Seamless paneling design with full-view panoramic tempered glasses providing a transparent and spacious feel. Inclined power supply shroud decorated with embellishing ARGB lighting strip also makes a mysterious vibe. Massive airflow via honeycomb mesh Top bottom and right side feature honeycomb mesh for smooth airflow and effective dust prevention. Pre-installed 4 x ARGB PWM fans with built-in fan controller 3 reverse fans on the side provide massive air intake. Ample space for water cooling Simultaneously supports top 360mm and side 240mm radiators. Cooling compatibility Supports simultaneous installation of 8 x 120mm fans. 4 x dust filters Three-sided dust protection with magnetic dust filters on the top bottom and right side along with another flat filter at the bottom effectively preventing dust and easy to clean. Tool-free design Designed with drop-proof bolt fixing slot and fixing stud the glass panels are convenient for hardware disassembly and cleaning. Cable management space 23mm cable management space at the back side of motherboard. Storage Capacity HDD cage is removable; after removal can install 1 x 120mm fan for enhanced cooling.
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
Antec C3 ARGB 3 x 120mm & 1 x 120mm ARGB PWM Fans Included Up to 8 Fans Simultaneously Type-C Seamless Tempered Glass Front & Side Panels
...
prodImage
£94.20
Shipping: Free
Antec C3 Midi Tower White 372257
prodImage
£111.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Antec C3 ARGB, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Dual Tempered Glass, 4x 120mm ARGB Fa 0-761345-10029-8
Antec C3 ARGB, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Dual Tempered Glass, 4x 120mm ARGB Fa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Antec Constellation C3 White Argb Case 270' Full-View Tempered Glass Dual Chambe 0-761345-10032-8
Antec Constellation C3 White Argb Case 270' Full-View Tempered Glass Dual Chambe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£109.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x D470 mm x H485 mm
Weight:7.56 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:3x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:4
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Integrated LED control and illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Antec C3 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Antec Flux ProCompare 12 Prices
Antec C8
£59.94
Antec C8Compare 20 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 5 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Antec Flux Pro Noctua EditionCompare 2 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£41.53
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec CSK650DC 650W
£82.34
Antec CSK650DC 650WCompare 2 Prices
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£78.48
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec VP650P Plus
£56.95
Antec VP650P PlusCompare 2 Prices
Antec P30 ARGB
£56.58
Antec P30 ARGBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB
£67.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jonsbo N10
£67.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear
£67.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX
£67.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid
£61.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH160
£67.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-GEO
£66.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Nexus
£66.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C3 ARGB
prodImage
£67.41
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£73.21
Shipping: Free
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£75.36
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel