Mars Gaming MC-GEO

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower chassis with geometric mesh front panel
• Equipped with 4 x 120 mm FRGB Rainbow fans
• Tempered glass side window for hardware visibility
• Supports liquid cooling up to 360 mm
• Compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-GEO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-GEO, ATX Gaming Case, 4x 12cm FRGB Rainbow Fans, Geometric Mesh Front Panel, Tempered Glass Side Window, Dual-Chamber Mid-Tower PC, Liquid Cooling Support, Black
TEMPERED GLASS PANEL: The MC-GEO ATX case features a full tempered glass side window, adding a professional touch to your setup and enhancing the RGB lighting of your components and fans, creating a unique gaming atmosphere GEOMETRIC MESH FRONT: The MC-GEO case comes with a geometric mesh front panel that optimizes airflow and highlights the FRGB Rainbow lighting from the 3 pre-installed 120mm front fans, delivering a stunning visual effect TOTAL COOLING: With 4 included 120mm FRGB fans, support for liquid cooling systems up to 360mm in the front, capacity for up to 6x 120mm fans, dual-chamber structure, and a mesh front panel, the MC-GEO case keeps your components running at optimal temperatures SPACIOUS INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-GEO ATX mid-tower supports ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, graphics cards up to 325mm, and CPU coolers up to 157mm. It also offers versatile storage with room for 2x 3.5" HDDs and 2x 2.5" SSDs MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-GEO mid-tower comes equipped with a top panel that includes 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0 ports, and HD audio and mic jacks, allowing quick connections for all your devices and providing a smooth user experience
prodImage
£66.67
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-GEO, ATX Gaming Case, 4x 12cm FRGB Rainbow Fans, Geometric Mesh Front Panel, Tempered Glass Side Window, Dual-Chamber Mid-Tower PC, Liquid Cooling Support, White
TEMPERED GLASS PANEL: The MC-GEO ATX case features a full tempered glass side window, adding a professional touch to your setup and enhancing the RGB lighting of your components and fans, creating a unique gaming atmosphere GEOMETRIC MESH FRONT: The MC-GEO case comes with a geometric mesh front panel that optimizes airflow and highlights the FRGB Rainbow lighting from the 3 pre-installed 120mm front fans, delivering a stunning visual effect TOTAL COOLING: With 4 included 120mm FRGB fans, support for liquid cooling systems up to 360mm in the front, capacity for up to 6x 120mm fans, dual-chamber structure, and a mesh front panel, the MC-GEO case keeps your components running at optimal temperatures SPACIOUS INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-GEO ATX mid-tower supports ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, graphics cards up to 325mm, and CPU coolers up to 157mm. It also offers versatile storage with room for 2x 3.5" HDDs and 2x 2.5" SSDs MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-GEO mid-tower comes equipped with a top panel that includes 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0 ports, and HD audio and mic jacks, allowing quick connections for all your devices and providing a smooth user experience
prodImage
£78.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower chassis with geometric mesh front panel
Equipped with 4 x 120 mm FRGB Rainbow fans
Tempered glass side window for hardware visibility
Supports liquid cooling up to 360 mm
Compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-GEO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Ventum 200 Air
£66.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Nexus
£66.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£70.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kolink Unity Peak ARGB
£66.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£66.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aerocool P500B Digi
£66.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPS
£72.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Lancool 205M Mesh
£66.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lian Li Vector V100
£66.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB-PRO
£64.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-GEO
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.67
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel