Mars Gaming MC-VIEW

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
from £50.65to £63.992 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mini Tower
• Material: Steel, tempered glass
• Modular design: Dual-chamber structure for cooling and space optimization
• Supports up to 7 fans and high-end graphics cards
• Compatible with liquid cooling systems up to 240 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW Pink, Micro-ATX Mini Gaming Tower Case, Frameless 90° Tempered Glass, Modular Dual-Chamber Frame, Full Liquid Cooling Support B0CFXX1RZM
GAMING CUSTOM MINITOWER: Designed for unique configurations, the MC-VIEW gaming mini tower case provides total freedom without wasting space or unnecessary resources for building gaming PCs, offering the ultimate experience in customization and performance CONTINUOUS TEMPERED GLASS DESIGN: Transform your PC into a work of art thanks to the frameless continuous tempered glass windows of the MC-VIEW Micro ATX case, and display your components unobstructed thanks to the filtered lighting through the front grille MODULAR DOUBLE CHAMBER STRUCTURE: The MC-VIEW mini-tower pc case optimizes cooling and maximizes space with a configuration that separates the power supply and hard drives in a hidden side compartment, ensuring optimal performance at all times EXPANDED CAPACITY WITH MICROATX SIZE: The MC-VIEW custom mini tower offers micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboard compatibility, support for up to 7 fans and 5 hard drives; plus, you can fit VGAs up to 330mm long and 148mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 158mm tall OPTIMAL COOLING AND MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE: The MC-VIEW mini gaming tower has been designed to accommodate rear and top liquid cooling systems up to 240mm and high-end components, offering optimal performance and unparalleled customisation
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW Pink, Micro-ATX Mini Gaming Tower Case, Frameless 90 Tempered Glass, Modular Dual-Chamber Frame, Full Liquid Cooling Support
GAMING CUSTOM MINITOWER: Designed for unique configurations, the MC-VIEW gaming mini tower case provides total freedom without wasting space or...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini Tower
Material: Steel, tempered glass
Modular design: Dual-chamber structure for cooling and space optimization
Supports up to 7 fans and high-end graphics cards
Compatible with liquid cooling systems up to 240 mm
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.92
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£85.91
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCV3
£66.99
Mars Gaming MCV3Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£36.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-VORTEX
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks XT Pro
£51.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CC560 ARGB V2
£50.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo C6 White
£51.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONM
£47.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH370
£51.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel