Mars Gaming MC-XPRO

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
from £61.99to £63.492 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Ultra-compact MicroATX case
• Material: Mesh
• Cooling: 360° MESH technology, 120 mm rear exhaust fan
• Compatible with ATX and SFX power supplies
• Supports MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, 4 expansion slots
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARS GAMING MC-XPRO, Ultralight MicroATX Case, Mesh Panel Design, 120mm Rear Fan, Mesh 360° Cooling Technology, Dual PSU Compatibility for ATX and SFX, Mini-Tower PC USB-C, Black
COMPACT DESIGN : The MC-XPRO PC case features an ultracompact structure, an optimized chassis, and a professional design, making it perfect for small setups or dynamic workstations, combining lightness, versatility, and performance in one sleek unit MESH PANELS : The MicroATX MC-XPRO case integrates side, front, and top mesh panels; This innovative microperforated system ensures efficient heat dissipation, maintaining optimal temperatures even in high-performance builds EXTREME COOLING : The ultracompact MC-XPRO is equipped with a Mesh 360° ventilation system on the side, front, and top panels, maximizing airflow; It also includes a preinstalled 120mm rear fan and offers space for up to 5x 120mm fans and CPU coolers up to 165mm in height OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE : The compact MC-XPRO case is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, supporting GPUs up to 280mm long (360mm with an installed SFX power supply) and 155mm wide; With 4 expansion slots, 1x HDD 3.5” + 1x SSD 2.5” or 2x SSD 2.5”, it is the perfect base for any high-performance setup DUAL PSU SUPPORT FOR ATX AND SFX : The MC-XPRO mini-tower from Mars Gaming offers compatibility with both ATX and SFX power supplies, providing maximum flexibility for building your PC; Additionally, it includes a next-generation connectivity panel with 1x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C, HD Audio, and microphone input
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
MARS GAMING MC-XPRO, Ultralight MicroATX Case, Mesh Panel Design, 120mm Rear Fan, Mesh 360° Cooling Technology, Dual PSU Compatibility for ATX and SFX, Mini-Tower PC USB-C, White 148940483
COMPACT DESIGN : The MC-XPRO PC case features an ultracompact structure, an optimized chassis, and a professional design, making it perfect for small setups or dynamic workstations, combining lightness, versatility, and performance in one sleek unit MESH PANELS : The MicroATX MC-XPRO case integrates side, front, and top mesh panels; This innovative microperforated system ensures efficient heat dissipation, maintaining optimal temperatures even in high-performance builds EXTREME COOLING : The ultracompact MC-XPRO is equipped with a Mesh 360° ventilation system on the side, front, and top panels, maximizing airflow; It also includes a preinstalled 120mm rear fan and offers space for up to 5x 120mm fans and CPU coolers up to 165mm in height OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE : The compact MC-XPRO case is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, supporting GPUs up to 280mm long (360mm with an installed SFX power supply) and 155mm wide; With 4 expansion slots, 1x HDD 3.5” + 1x SSD 2.5” or 2x SSD 2.5”, it is the perfect base for any high-performance setup DUAL PSU SUPPORT FOR ATX AND SFX : The MC-XPRO mini-tower from Mars Gaming offers compatibility with both ATX and SFX power supplies, providing maximum flexibility for building your PC; Additionally, it includes a next-generation connectivity panel with 1x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C, HD Audio, and microphone input
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ultra-compact MicroATX case
Material: Mesh
Cooling: 360° MESH technology, 120 mm rear exhaust fan
Compatible with ATX and SFX power supplies
Supports MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, 4 expansion slots
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£36.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-PMAX
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D32 PRO
£67.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
£61.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13B (SST-SG13B-C)
£60.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Peak ARGB
£61.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon S1000
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
TechInn
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel