Corsair 3200D RS ARGB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB
from £79.99to £86.007 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid-Tower Case
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Cooling: Space for up to 9 x 120 mm fans, 3 x RS120 ARGB fans pre-installed
• Cable Management: Integrated cover, numerous mounting points
• Support: Compatible with rear I/O, GPU anti-sag support arm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR 3200D RS ARGB Mid-Tower PC Case – 3x RS120 ARGB PWM Fans Included, GPU Anti-Sag Stabilisation Arm, ASUS BTF, MSI Project Zero, Gigabyte Project Stealth – White B0GBZ3BP2Q
Great Cooling Potential – Powerful cooling options include room for 9x 120mm fans with 3x RS120 ARGB fans included for easy motherboard fan and lighting control and continuous airflow throughout the chassis Useful DIY Features – The 3200D was designed for an easy build with generous cable tie down locations, a built-in shroud to hide cables, reverse-connector motherboard support, and a single connector for the front cables, making building in the 3200D a breeze Support for the Latest Technology – The 3200D RS ARGB is fully compatible with reverse-connector motherboards, includes a built-in GPU Anti-sag Stabilization Arm to support super-heavy GPUs, and offers a USB Type-C port on the easily-accessible front I/O panel Top-Mounted 360mm Radiator – Cool the most powerful CPUs with a top-mounted 360mm radiator for efficient system cooling 360mm Radiator Support – There is ample room in the top of the case to mount liquid cooling hardware, with space for 360mm, 280mm, or 240mm radiators, so you have plenty of options when it comes to cooling even the most powerful CPUs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR 3200D RS ARGB Mid-Tower PC Case – 3x RS120 ARGB PWM Fans Included, GPU Anti-Sag Stabilisation Arm, ASUS BTF, MSI Project Zero, Gigabyte Project Stealth – Black B0GBXXB5L3
Great Cooling Potential – Powerful cooling options include room for 9x 120mm fans with 3x RS120 ARGB fans included for easy motherboard fan and lighting control and continuous airflow throughout the chassis Useful DIY Features – The 3200D was designed for an easy build with generous cable tie down locations, a built-in shroud to hide cables, reverse-connector motherboard support, and a single connector for the front cables, making building in the 3200D a breeze Support for the Latest Technology – The 3200D RS ARGB is fully compatible with reverse-connector motherboards, includes a built-in GPU Anti-sag Stabilization Arm to support super-heavy GPUs, and offers a USB Type-C port on the easily-accessible front I/O panel Top-Mounted 360mm Radiator – Cool the most powerful CPUs with a top-mounted 360mm radiator for efficient system cooling 360mm Radiator Support – There is ample room in the top of the case to mount liquid cooling hardware, with space for 360mm, 280mm, or 240mm radiators, so you have plenty of options when it comes to cooling even the most powerful CPUs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Mid-Tower PC Case Midi Tower Black CC-9011344-WW
ROOM FOR THE BIGGEST GPUsThe 3200D is a spacious mid-tower chassis designed for modern GPUs. With 375mm of clearance with front fans installed. even the most powerful GPUs have plenty of room to breathe. The PSU shroud also features 2x 120mm fan mounts. with the front one being angled directly at the GPU. providing even more cooling power for the hottest GPUs.THREE RS120 ARGB FANS INCLUDEDSimply plug in the fans and customize your RGB lighting using your motherboard’s ARGB software. including ASUS Aura Sync. MSI Mystic Light. ASRock Polychrome RGB. and GIGABYTE RGB Fusion.DIRECT-TO-MOTHERBOARD CONNECTIONReduce cable clutter by daisy chaining your RS ARGB Series fans together. controlling them all through a single 4‑pin PWM connector and one +5V ARGB connector on your motherboard.DESIGNED FOR SUPER-CLEAN BUILDSCable management is easy in the 3200D with support for reverse-connector motherboards. a built-in cable shroud. and ample tie-down locations throughout the chassis.BUILT FOR THE REAL WORLDEvery detail of the 3200D is focused on performance and how your system runs day to day. From keeping your graphics card securely in place to directing airflow where it is needed most. these features work together to help your build maintain optimal performance.MODERN FRONT PANEL I/OThe top-mounted I/O ports grant easy access to a USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C 20Gb/s port for lightning-fast data transfers. a USB 2.0 Type-A. a combo audio/microphone jack. and a power button.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Corsair Midi Tower 3200D RS ARGB PC Case White CC-9011345-WW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Mid-Tower PC Case Midi Tower Black CC-9011344-WW
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Mid-Tower PC Case Midi Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CORSAIR 3200D RS ARGB Mid-Tower PC Case – 3x RS120 ARGB PWM Fans Included, GPU Anti-Sag Stabilisation Arm, ASUS BTF, MSI Project Zero, Gigabyte Project Stealth – Smoke B0GBZ2KF6N
Great Cooling Potential – Powerful cooling options include room for 9x 120mm fans with 3x RS120 ARGB fans included for easy motherboard fan and lighting control and continuous airflow throughout the chassis Useful DIY Features – The 3200D was designed for an easy build with generous cable tie down locations, a built-in shroud to hide cables, reverse-connector motherboard support, and a single connector for the front cables, making building in the 3200D a breeze Support for the Latest Technology – The 3200D RS ARGB is fully compatible with reverse-connector motherboards, includes a built-in GPU Anti-sag Stabilization Arm to support super-heavy GPUs, and offers a USB Type-C port on the easily-accessible front I/O panel Top-Mounted 360mm Radiator – Cool the most powerful CPUs with a top-mounted 360mm radiator for efficient system cooling 360mm Radiator Support – There is ample room in the top of the case to mount liquid cooling hardware, with space for 360mm, 280mm, or 240mm radiators, so you have plenty of options when it comes to cooling even the most powerful CPUs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Mid-Tower PC Case - Smoke Midi Tower Black CC-9011346-WW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid-Tower Case
Material: Tempered Glass
Cooling: Space for up to 9 x 120 mm fans, 3 x RS120 ARGB fans pre-installed
Cable Management: Integrated cover, numerous mounting points
Support: Compatible with rear I/O, GPU anti-sag support arm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kolink Unity Arena ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Elite 600
£77.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nexus Edge
£74.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks XT Silent
£83.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel