Corsair iCUE Commander Core XT

Price History
• Corsair iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT
• Individually Addressable Component Control
• Corsair Link Software Control
• Dual-Channel Lighting, Temperature Sensor Inputs
• Control of up to 6 Fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Corsair iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT, Digital Fan Speed and RGB Lighting Controller (Control up to Six PWM Case Fans and 264 RGB LEDs, Zero RPM Mode, Temperature Monitoring, Easy Installation) Black B09GHTMJMY
Connect. Control. Command: The CORSAIR iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT turns your case into a smart case, using CORSAIR iCUE software to conveniently control up to six case fans and lighting for multiple RGB components. Precise PWM Fan Speeds: Powers and controls up to six PWM fans, including Zero RPM mode to keep the noise down at low loads. System-Wide RGB Lighting Customization: Control up to 264 RGB LEDs out of the box - directly connect up to six CORSAIR RGB fans*, as well as an additional lighting channel to control other CORSAIR RGB devices such as Hydro X Series lighting, RGB LED Lighting PRO Expansion Kit light strips, or an RGB Fan LED Hub with up to six additional RGB fans. * Not compatible with CORSAIR SP RGB Series fans. Intelligent Fan Detection: The COMMANDER CORE XT automatically detects any combination of up to six individually addressable CORSAIR RGB fans, such as the high-performance ML PRO RGB and the ultra-vibrant QL RGB, making them easier than ever to set up. Accurate Temperature Monitoring: Two included repositionable temperature sensors allow you to accurately monitor temperatures throughout your system with CORSAIR iCUE software. Compatible with QL RGB, LL RGB, ML PRO RGB, SP RGB ELITE, SP RGB PRO, HD RGB fans, CX-F RGB PSUs, Hydro X Series, RGB LED HUB, RGB LED Lighting Pro Expansion Kit, LS100 Lighting Strips.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT, Digital Fan Speed and RGB Lighting Controller (Control up to Six PWM Case Fans and 264 RGB LEDs, Zero RPM Mode,
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT, Digital Fan Speed and RGB Lighting Controller (Control up to Six PWM Case Fans and 264 RGB LEDs, Zero RPM Mode, Tempe OPC-PVPSZ8S-NEW
Corsair iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT, Digital Fan Speed and RGB Lighting Controller (Control up to Six PWM Case Fans and 264 RGB LEDs, Zero RPM Mode,
prodImage
£51.46
£55.45
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Corsair iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT, Digital Fan Speed and RGB Lighting... CL-9011112-WW
Corsair iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT, Digital Fan Speed and RGB Lighting..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT, Digital Fan Speed and RGB Lighting Controller (Control up to Six PWM Case Fans and 264 RGB LEDs, Zero RPM Mode, Tempe OPC-PVRD9ZG-NEW
Corsair iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT, Digital Fan Speed and RGB Lighting Controller (Control up to Six PWM Case Fans and 264 RGB LEDs, Zero RPM Mode,
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT, Digital Fan Speed and RGB Lighting Controller (Control up to Six PWM Case Fans and 264 RGB LEDs, Zero RPM Mode, Tempe
Connect. Control. Command: The CORSAIR iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT turns your case into a smart case, using CORSAIR iCUE software to conveniently control...
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Corsair iCUE COMMANDER CORE XT
Individually Addressable Component Control
Corsair Link Software Control
Dual-Channel Lighting, Temperature Sensor Inputs
Control of up to 6 Fans

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair 6500X
£205.64
Corsair 6500XCompare 5 Prices
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£145.87
Corsair 6500D AirflowCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 5000D RS
£86.43
Corsair Frame 5000D RSCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Corsair 9000D RGB AirflowCompare 5 Prices
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£139.99
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGBCompare 14 Prices
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Corsair RS140 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD
£62.40
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCDCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Commander PRO
£38.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 250 Chassis Stand Kit
£30.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone FP35
£28.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akasa AK-ICR-12V3
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XT
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: £3.99
az-bargain
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel