Corsair iCUE LINK System Hub

Price History
• iCUE LINK System Hub
• Material: Plastic
• Features: RGB lighting synchronization, fan speed control, custom fan curves
• Connection: Up to 14 devices via a single port
• Mounting: Magnetic, compact design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE LINK System Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair iCUE LINK System Hub - Connect Up to 14 iCUE LINK Devices - Reduce Cable Clutter – Innovative Single-Cable Design - Black
Build Better. Build Smarter: The CORSAIR iCUE LINK System Hub synchronises and manages all your system cooling and RGB lighting. Connect fans, CPU cooler, custom cooling components, and more with fewer cables than ever before. LINK Your Components: Connect up to 14 iCUE LINK devices and significantly reduce cabling complexity thanks to an innovative single-cable solution. Auto Detection and Installation: CORSAIR iCUE software automatically detects and configures connected iCUE LINK devices, making installation a breeze. Compact Design for Easy Installation: A compact 2x2” (5x5 cm) profile makes it easy to magnetically attach iCUE LINK System Hub to any metal surface in your case. Unite Your Setup: Powerful CORSAIR iCUE software enables you to synchronise RGB lighting across all your iCUE-compatible devices, adjust fan speeds, set up custom fan curves, and more.
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE LINK System Hub - Connect Up to 14 iCUE LINK Devices - Reduce Cable Clutter – Innovative Single-Cable Design - Black corsair-18-062226-43
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE LINK System Hub Fan controller CL-9011116-WW
CORSAIR iCUE LINK System Hub automatically detects, synchronizes, and manages all your system cooling and RGB lighting by linking up to 14 devices,
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
iCUE LINK System Hub
Material: Plastic
Features: RGB lighting synchronization, fan speed control, custom fan curves
Connection: Up to 14 devices via a single port
Mounting: Magnetic, compact design

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE LINK System Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair 6500X
£205.64
Corsair 6500XCompare 5 Prices
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£145.87
Corsair 6500D AirflowCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 5000D RS
£86.43
Corsair Frame 5000D RSCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Corsair 9000D RGB AirflowCompare 5 Prices
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£139.99
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGBCompare 14 Prices
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Corsair RS140 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD
£62.40
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCDCompare 10 Prices
Corsair iCUE LINK System Hub
DealcAno (Vat reg, Serial numbers recorded)
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
DealcAno (Vat reg, Serial numbers recorded)
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel