Phanteks Digital RGB LED Starter Kit (PH-DRGB_SKT)

Price History
• System Cabinet Lighting Set
• Material: Plastic
• Lighting Effects: Digital RGB
• Controller Hub Included
• Compatible with up to 9 D-RGB Products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Digital RGB LED Starter Kit (PH-DRGB_SKT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks Digital RGB LED Starter Kit PH-DRGBSKT
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Digital RGB LED Starter Kit - Customisable RGB Lighting Kit for PC Cases with Remote Control
Comprehensive RGB Lighting Solution: Elevate your PC build with the Phanteks Digital RGB LED Starter Kit. This all-in-one kit provides everything you need to create stunning, customisable lighting effects, perfect for gamers and PC enthusiasts Customisable Lighting Effects: With a wide range of vibrant colours and effects, you can easily personalise your PC’s appearance. The kit is compatible with popular RGB software, allowing seamless synchronisation with other RGB components Easy Installation and Setup: Designed for hassle-free installation, the Phanteks Digital RGB LED Starter Kit comes with flexible LED strips and a user-friendly controller. Achieve professional results without the need for complex wiring or configurations Remote Control for Convenience: Adjust your lighting on the fly with the included remote control. Whether you want to switch modes, change colours, or adjust brightness, the remote gives you full control from the comfort of your seat High-Quality LED Strips: Built with durability in mind, the Phanteks LED strips are made from high-quality materials that ensure long-lasting performance. The strips are also designed to provide consistent and vibrant lighting, enhancing the look of your build
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Digital RGB LED Starter Kit PH-DRGB_SKT
Phanteks Digital RGB LED Starter Kit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System Cabinet Lighting Set
Material: Plastic
Lighting Effects: Digital RGB
Controller Hub Included
Compatible with up to 9 D-RGB Products

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Digital RGB LED Starter Kit (PH-DRGB_SKT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
£70.55
Phanteks XT Pro UltraCompare 7 Prices
Phanteks XT View Matrix
£104.99
Phanteks XT View MatrixCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£66.40
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 9 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£118.41
Phanteks Eclipse P600sCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£91.27
Phanteks NV5 MKIICompare 5 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£663.92
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£49.89
Phanteks XT M3Compare 10 Prices
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
£148.72
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2Compare 4 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£70.52
Phanteks Eclipse G400ACompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered Glass
£104.55
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered GlassCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone FP35
£28.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akasa AK-ICR-12V3
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 250 Chassis Stand Kit
£30.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK System Hub
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Digital RGB LED Starter Kit (PH-DRGB_SKT)
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel