Akasa SOHO MBA (AK-LD09-30RB)

Manufacturer: Akasa
Akasa SOHO MBA (AK-LD09-30RB)
from £18.75to £33.994 offersManufacturer: Akasa
• LED strip
• Number of LEDs: 27
• Light Colour: ARGB
• Set Consisting of: 1x RGB strip, 3x mounting rails, 6x magnets, 2x connectors for daisy-chaining
• Magnetic
• Dimensions: L30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Akasa SOHO MBA (AK-LD09-30RB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Akasa AK-LD09-30RB SOHO MBA Addressable RGB LED Light Strip
Akasa AK-LD09-30RB SOHO MBA Addressable RGB LED Light Strip, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
Akasa Soho MBA 0.3m Magnetic 3-Pin Addressable RGB LED Strip Light 27 x LED's AK-LD09-30RB
Akasa Soho MBA 0.3m Magnetic 3-Pin Addressable RGB LED Strip Light 27 x LED's, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Akasa SOHO MBA 30 cm Magnetic Addressable RGB LED Strip Light AKLD0930RB
Akasa SOHO MBA 30 cm Magnetic Addressable RGB LED Strip Light, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
Akasa SOHO MBA aRGB LED Strip Light, 300mm - AK-LD09-30RB
SOHO MBA aRGB LED Strip Light, 300mm - AK-LD09-30RB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Magnetic
Dimensions
L30 cm
Light Colour
ARGB
Number of LEDs
27
Set Consisting of
1x RGB strip, 3x mounting rails, 6x magnets, 2x connectors for daisy-chaining

Price History

1M 3M
Akasa SOHO MBA (AK-LD09-30RB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Akasa

Akasa Newton RC
£116.64
Akasa Newton RCCompare 2 Prices
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)
£105.84
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)Compare 2 Prices
Akasa AK-174BKT-B
£17.55
Akasa AK-174BKT-BCompare 2 Prices
Akasa AK-CC7501BP01
£53.09
Akasa AK-CC7501BP01Compare 1 Prices
Akasa AK-824CU
£10.14
Akasa AK-824CUCompare 5 Prices
Akasa AK-CC7129BP01
£32.39
Akasa AK-CC7129BP01Compare 1 Prices
Akasa Plato X7D
£130.36
Akasa Plato X7DCompare 1 Prices
Akasa Newton S7D
£117.47
Akasa Newton S7DCompare 1 Prices
Akasa SOHO H4 Plus
£52.95
Akasa SOHO H4 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Akasa Newton TN
£130.36
Akasa Newton TNCompare 1 Prices
Akasa SOHO MBA (AK-LD09-30RB)
coolercastleltd
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel