Akasa AK-ICR-12V3

Manufacturer: Akasa
Akasa AK-ICR-12V3
from £22.631 offerManufacturer: Akasa
• Front panel
• Connections: 2 x USB 3.0, 2 x USB 2.0
• Format: 3.5"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Akasa AK-ICR-12V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Akasa AK-ICR-12V3 3.5 inch Interconnect S Front Panel 2x USB 3.0 Hub
SuperSpeed USB 3.0 connection Backwards compatible with USB 2.0 Easy to install
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connections: 2 x USB 3.0, 2 x USB 2.0
Format: 3.5"

Price History

1M
Akasa AK-ICR-12V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Akasa

Akasa Newton RC
£116.64
Akasa Newton RCCompare 2 Prices
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)
£105.84
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)Compare 2 Prices
Akasa AK-174BKT-B
£23.99
Akasa AK-174BKT-BCompare 1 Prices
Akasa AK-CC7501BP01
£53.09
Akasa AK-CC7501BP01Compare 1 Prices
Akasa ExpressCard USB 3.0
£70.09
Akasa ExpressCard USB 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Akasa AK-455-5G
£7.97
Akasa AK-455-5GCompare 1 Prices
Akasa Plato RC
£128.70
Akasa Plato RCCompare 1 Prices
Akasa Maxwell Pro
£157.95
Akasa Maxwell ProCompare 1 Prices
Akasa AK-824CU
£10.14
Akasa AK-824CUCompare 5 Prices
Akasa AK-CC7129BP01
£32.39
Akasa AK-CC7129BP01Compare 1 Prices
Akasa AK-ICR-12V3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel