ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub
from £33.253 offersManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• Chassis Fan Hub
• Connects up to six PWM fans and ARGB control
• Visible power and operation indicators
• Magnetic mounting for easy installation
• Two SATA power connectors for stable power supply
Show all product details
Best Prices
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£37.90
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub (6x Ports for PWM Case Fan and ARGB Control, 2x SATA Power Ports, Synchronises Cooling and Light Effects, Magnetic Mount, Power Indicator) 4711387509777-FBA
Control of up to six case fans PWM fan and RGB control for seamless synchronization of cooling and lighting effects Visible power and power indicators for easy status control Easy magnetic attachment to attach to the metal surface of the case Two SATA power ports for stable power supply under full load
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub (6x Ports for PWM Case Fan and ARGB Control, 2x SATA Power Ports, Synchronises Cooling and Light Effects, Magnetic Mount, Power Indicator) B0DK5VLDMX
Control of up to six case fans PWM fan and RGB control for seamless synchronization of cooling and lighting effects Visible power and power indicators for easy status control Easy magnetic attachment to attach to the metal surface of the case Two SATA power ports for stable power supply under full load
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub (6x Ports for PWM Case Fan and ARGB Control, 2x SATA Power Ports, Synchronises Cooling and Light Effects, Magnetic Mount, Power Indicator) 4711387509777-FBA
Control of up to six case fans PWM fan and RGB control for seamless synchronization of cooling and lighting effects Visible power and power indicators for easy status control Easy magnetic attachment to attach to the metal surface of the case Two SATA power ports for stable power supply under full load
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chassis Fan Hub
Connects up to six PWM fans and ARGB control
Visible power and operation indicators
Magnetic mounting for easy installation
Two SATA power connectors for stable power supply

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£19.98
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold
£125.15
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W GoldCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
£248.99
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£44.32
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 240 ARGB
£200.23
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 240 ARGBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Commander PRO
£38.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 250 Chassis Stand Kit
£36.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone FP35
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming ARGB PWM Fan Hub
trendyConnect
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel