ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK9700002

Price History
• Mini PC with Intel N-Series N97 Processor
• Supports Three 4K Displays
• Energy Efficient with Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3
• Versatile Connectivity: 1GbE and 2.5GbE
• User-Friendly Design for Education and Office Tasks
• Compact and Portable for Easy Use
• No Operating System Preinstalled
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK9700002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS NUC 14 Essential RNUC14MNK9700002 Black N97 90AR00M2-M00080
Power efficient Mini PC powered by Intel® Core™ N-Series processor. featuring triple 4K display supports and easy access design. perfect for education and office tasksEfficient Performance. Smart Savings.ASUS NUC 14 Essential is the next-generation mini PC that takes performance. portability. and versatility to greater heights. Powered by the latest energy-efficient Intel® Core™ N-series processors and equipped with diverse connectivity options. this sleek. compact device is built to boost productivity and makes light work of diverse applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
ASUS NUC 14 Essential RNUC14MNK9700002 Black N97 394460
Power efficient Mini PC powered by Intel Core N-Series processor featuring triple 4K display supports and easy access design perfect for education and office tasks Efficient Performance. Smart Savings. ASUS NUC 14 Essential is the next-generation mini PC that takes performance portability and versatility to greater heights. Powered by the latest energy-efficient Intel Core N-series processors and equipped with diverse connectivity options this sleek compact device is built to boost productivity and makes light work of diverse applications.
prodImage
£187.42
Shipping: Free
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Slim Kit RNUC14MNK9700002 with Intel N97 CPU, Integrated Graphics, WiFi 6E, No Operating System, with EU Power Cord 90AR00M2-M00080>>ASUS
Energy efficient: Suitable for light office applications and embedded applications Three display support: increase workflow efficiency EASY ACCESS DESIGN Easy upgrades, lower maintenance costs and less downtime Multiple high-speed connectivity options: experience increased productivity with a variety of high-speed connectivity options that ensure accelerated and stable data transfer Flexible connections: high flexibility to meet different workflows and scenarios
prodImage
£193.83
Shipping: Free
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Slim Kit RNUC14MNK9700002 with Intel N97 CPU, Integrated Graphics, WiFi 6E, No Operating System, with EU Power Cord SY_90AR00M2-M00080
Energy efficient: Suitable for light office applications and embedded applications Three display support: increase workflow efficiency EASY ACCESS DESIGN Easy upgrades, lower maintenance costs and less downtime Multiple high-speed connectivity options: experience increased productivity with a variety of high-speed connectivity options that ensure accelerated and stable data transfer Flexible connections: high flexibility to meet different workflows and scenarios
prodImage
£196.55
Shipping: Free
Asus Intel N97 (6M Cache up to 3.60 GHz) Intel UHD Graphics WiFi 6e no OS 1 x SO-DIMM Realtek Ethernet Controller RTL8125BG-CG 2.5G 90AR00M2-M00080
Power efficient Mini PC powered by Intelâ Coreâ" N-Series processor, featuring triple 4K display supports and easy access design,
prodImage
£335.11
£341.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Mini PC with Intel N-Series N97 Processor
Supports Three 4K Displays
Energy Efficient with Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth 5.3
Versatile Connectivity: 1GbE and 2.5GbE
User-Friendly Design for Education and Office Tasks
Compact and Portable for Easy Use
No Operating System Preinstalled

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK9700002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240
£161.94
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240Compare 2 Prices
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£69.51
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-10110
£172.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C
£156.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock DeskMini H470
£136.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMPD-6005
£156.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK1500002
£182.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE G-MAX FB6DB
£131.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock DeskMeet X600 (90BXG4P01-A10GA0W)
£155.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMCE-5105
£183.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150
£158.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock DeskMini X600/USB4 (90BXG5301-A10GA0W)
£137.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK9700002
prodImage
£168.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.42
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£193.83
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£196.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel