GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-10110

Price History
• Ultra-compact PC (46.8 x 119.5 x 119.5 mm)
• Intel Core i3-10110U processor
• Dual SO-DIMM DDR4 supports up to 2666MHz, 64GB
• Dual HDMI supports resolutions up to 4K/60Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-10110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte GB-BRi3H-10110 C32B07RI3H10110
High Performance Ultra Compact PC Features Intel Core i3-10110U Processors Dual SO-DIMM DDR4 supports up to 2666MHz, 64GB
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GB-BRI3H-10110 PC/workstation barebone i3-10110U 2.1 GHz...
The Perfect Fit for Any Space Challenging the essence of how we define a desktop PC, GIGABYTE engineers have developed an ultra compact PC with pure...
prodImage
£321.90
£364.90
Shipping: £43.00
with shipping: £43.00
Product Details
Ultra-compact PC (46.8 x 119.5 x 119.5 mm)
Intel Core i3-10110U processor
Dual SO-DIMM DDR4 supports up to 2666MHz, 64GB
Dual HDMI supports resolutions up to 4K/60Hz

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-10110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE P750BS 750W
£45.94
GIGABYTE P750BS 750WCompare 15 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360
£83.46
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360Compare 21 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£69.78
GIGABYTE Gaming 360Compare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£57.14
GIGABYTE Gaming 240Compare 10 Prices
GIGABYTE UD1300GM PG5 1300W
£139.65
GIGABYTE UD1300GM PG5 1300WCompare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H
£406.51
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225HCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240
£69.34
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C
£156.98
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500CCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£82.99
GIGABYTE C201 PanoramicCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK1500002
£182.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock DeskMini X600/USB4 (90BXG5301-A10GA0W)
£137.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMCE-5105
£183.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N150
£158.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock DeskMeet B760 (90BXG4F01-A10GA0W)
£168.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMPD-6005
£156.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock DeskMeet X600 (90BXG4P01-A10GA0W)
£155.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock DeskMini H470
£136.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock DeskMini B760 (90BXG4E01-A10GA0W)
£209.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE G-MAX FB6DB
£131.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-10110
PCBOOST
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£321.90
Shipping: £43.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel