Zotac ZBOX edge MI648 (ZBOX-MI648-BE)

Price History
• ZBOX edge MI648
• Processor: Intel Core i5
• Efficient thermal design
• Slim chassis, comprehensive I/O connectivity
• Ideal for edge computing, office, or home applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zotac ZBOX edge MI648 (ZBOX-MI648-BE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Barb ZOTAC ZBox MI648-BE I7-1340P
prodImage
£695.35
Shipping: Free
ZOTAC ZBOX MI648 BB i5-1340P PD-4895173627880
4895173627880 ZBOX-MI648-BE, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£698.38
£707.38
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ZOTAC ZBOX MI648 BB i5-1340P (Sony Playstation 5) ZBOX-MI648-BE
ZOTAC ZBOX MI648 BB i5-1340P (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£739.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ZBOX edge MI648
Processor: Intel Core i5
Efficient thermal design
Slim chassis, comprehensive I/O connectivity
Ideal for edge computing, office, or home applications

Price History

1M 3M
Zotac ZBOX edge MI648 (ZBOX-MI648-BE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7
£694.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU900002
£702.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU700002
£669.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG-018BEU (936-B20911-018)
£670.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU500002
£600.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TS500-E8-PS4 V2
£594.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zotac ZBOX edge MI648 (ZBOX-MI648-BE)
prodImage
£695.35
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£698.38
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£739.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel