ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU500002

• Mini PC
• Processor: Intel Core Ultra 5 225H
• Graphics: Arc Graphics 130T
• Connectivity: Wi-Fi 6, Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, 2.5GbE, 1GbE
• Chassis: 0.7 liters, tool-free upgrades, supports up to four 4K displays
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NUC 15 PRO+, Intel Core Ultra 5 225H, NO RAM/SSD, Barebone, White 4711387950234
Powered by Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2) with up to 99 TOPS and 18% faster Gen-on-gen performance for smooth operation Advanced thermal design provides ultra-quiet cooling with 1.2x reduced noise IntelWi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth54 deliver up to 2.4x faster speeds and reliable, seamless connectivity Sleek 0.7L case with tool-free upgrades combines elegance with effortless customization Supports up to four 4K screens via HDMI 21 and Thunderbolt 4, with intelligent shut-off for more energy efficiency
prodImage
£599.67
£608.67
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Rarewaves Asus Nuc 15 Pro Rnuc15Crsu500002 NEW
Asus Nuc 15 Pro Rnuc15Crsu500002 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£808.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini PC
Processor: Intel Core Ultra 5 225H
Graphics: Arc Graphics 130T
Connectivity: Wi-Fi 6, Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, 2.5GbE, 1GbE
Chassis: 0.7 liters, tool-free upgrades, supports up to four 4K displays

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU500002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zotac ZBOX CI669 nano (ZBOX-CI669NANO-BE)
£606.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro Kit RNUC14RVHU700002I
£617.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKC700002
£518.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Tall Kit RNUC13ANHI700002I
£540.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU700002
£669.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zotac ZBOX CI649 nano (ZBOX-CI649NANO-BE)
£522.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shuttle XPC slim DS50U7
£694.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Plus Kit RNUC15CRSU500002
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£599.67
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£808.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel