ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse

Price History
• Case fan
• Material: Plastic
• Fan diameter: 120 mm
• Rotational speed: 2000 RPM
• Noise level: 29 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Case Fan - White 90DA00D3-B09000
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse This case fan stands out with its extra-thick 28mm fan frame, and it is meticulously crafted to provide optimal static pressure and airflow, ensuring heightened cooling performance. Its double-layered LED array and flexible side patterns, synchronized through Aura Sync, are tailor-made for your panoramic chassis or radiators. TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse offers dual colours and orientations, giving you the versatility to master both cooling efficiency and style for your gaming rigs. Thicker Frame for Higher Performance Featuring an extra-thick 28mm fan frame, the TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse case fan establishes a robust foundation, ensuring the delivery of optimal cooling performance Optimized Cooling Performance TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse is meticulously optimized, boasting an impressive 2.75 mmH2O static pressure and a class-leading airflow of 76.3 CFM. Crafted to excel in both chassis and radiator applications, it sets a new standard for cooling performance. The reverse fan blade offers increased flexibility and enhanced airflow control for planning your chassis air channel. PQ Curve Under the same noise performance, TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse ensures higher PQ optimization and better heat outtake efficiency in ASUS gaming case. PWM Curve PWM support offers precise fan control via a wide speed adjustment range of 0 to 2000 RPM. You can select silent operation for lighter loads and maximum airflow for more demanding activity. Double-layer LED Array The TR120 features an addressable double-layer LED array that emits light evenly through each fan blade, leaving ordinary RGB fans looking washed out. Duo Side Patterns Incorporated with dual side lighting patterns, this feature allows for a diverse range of captivating visual displays through versatile arrangements. Maxed Cooling, Bold Looks With standard and reverse fans, your PC build can have maximum airflow and present better ARGB Reverse lighting without aesthetic compromises.
prodImage
£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Case Fan - Black 90DA00D0-B09000
prodImage
£18.99
£23.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Fan - Single Pack 90DA00D0-B09000
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Fan offers high airflow, durable bearings, and addressable RGB lighting with reverse airflow design — ideal for stylish, efficient cooling setups.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Asus TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Fan - Single Pack 90DA00D3-B09000
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Fan delivers enhanced cooling efficiency, quiet operation, and customizable RGB lighting, designed for high-performance PC cases and clean builds.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Fan - Single Pack Computer case 12 90DA00D0-B09000
TUF GAMING TR120 ARGB REVERSEThis case fan stands out with its extra-thick 28mm fan frame. and it is meticulously crafted to provide optimal static pressure and airflow. ensuring heightened cooling performance. Its double-layered LED array and flexible side patterns. synchronized through Aura Sync. are tailor-made for your panoramic chassis or radiators. TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse offers dual colors and orientations. giving you the versatility to master both cooling efficiency and style for your gaming rigs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ASUS TUF GAMING TR120 ARGB REVERSE 1-pack White Computer case Air cool 90DA00D3-B09000
MASTER OF COOLING AND STYLETUF GAMING TR120 ARGB REVERSEThis case fan stands out with its extra-thick 28mm fan frame. and it is meticulously crafted to provide optimal static pressure and airflow. ensuring heightened cooling performance. Its double-layered LED array and flexible side patterns. synchronized through Aura Sync. are tailor-made for your panoramic chassis or radiators. TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse offers dual colors and orientations. giving you the versatility to master both cooling efficiency and style for your gaming rigs.THICKER FRAME FOR HIGHER PERFORMANCEFeaturing an extra-thick 28mm fan frame. the TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse case fan establishes a robust foundation. ensuring the delivery of optimal cooling performance.OPTIMIZED COOLING PERFORMANCETUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse is meticulously optimized. boasting an impressive 2.75 mmH2O static pressure and a class-leading airflow of 76.3 CFM. Crafted to excel in both chassis and radiator applications. it sets a new standard for cooling performance. The reverse fan blade offers increased flexibility and enhanced airflow control for planning your chassis air channel.PWM FAN EFFICIENCYUnder the same noise performance. TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse ensures higher PQ optimization and better heat outtake efficiency in ASUS gaming case.PWM support offers precise fan control via a wide speed adjustment range of 0 to 2000 RPM. You can select silent operation for lighter loads and maximum airflow for more demanding activity.CRAFT YOUR UNIQUE STYLEDOUBLE-LAYER LED ARRAYThe TR120 features an addressable double-layer LED array that emits light evenly through each fan blade. leaving ordinary RGB fans looking washed out.DUO SIDE PATTERNSIncorporated with dual side lighting patterns. this feature allows for a diverse range of captivating visual displays through versatile arrangements.DUO COLORS & ORIENTATIONSThe TR120 ARGB Reverse is available in both black and white color options. as well as in standard and reverse versions. This versatility enables you to craft your gaming build with a personalized aesthetic while ensuring optimal cooling performance.MAXED COOLING. BOLD LOOKSWith standard and reverse fans. your PC build can have maximum airflow and present better ARGB Reverse lighting without aesthetic compromises.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
Asus TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Blade 120mm PWM Case Fan, Hydraulic Bearing, 28mm Frame, Double-layer LED Matrix Design, 2000 RPM, Black
Higher cooling performance with an extra-thick 28mm fan frame Exclusive double-layer LED Matrix design with individual 16 Addressable RGB LEDs Personalized aesthetics with a flexible side pattern on the frame Aura Sync compatibility that lets you coordinate colors and lighting effects with a huge range of hardware Available in black and white and in normal and reverse orientation to suit a variety of PC builds
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Fan - Single Pack Computer Case 12 Cm Black 90DA00D0-B09000
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Fan - Single Pack Computer Case 12 Cm Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING TR120 ARGB REVERSE 1-pack White Computer case Air cooler 12 cm 410715
TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse blade chassis fan features high static pressure and airflow performance with personalized lighting patterns Higher cooling performance with an extra-thick 28mm fan frame Class-leading static pressure at 2.75mm H2O with high airflow Exclusive double-layer LED Matrix design with individual 16 Addressable RGB LEDs Personalized aesthetics with a flexible side pattern on the frame PWM control with an ultra-wide RPM range that allows optimal cooling for all types of workloads Aura Sync compatibility that lets you coordinate colors and lighting effects with a huge range of hardware Available in black and white and in normal and reverse orientation to suit a variety of PC builds       TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse This case fan stands out with its extra-thick 28mm fan frame and it is meticulously crafted to provide optimal static pressure and airflow ensuring heightened cooling performance. Its double-layered LED array and flexible side patterns synchronized through Aura Sync are tailor-made for your panoramic chassis or radiators. TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse offers dual colors and orientations giving you the versatility to master both cooling efficiency and style for your gaming rigs.           Thicker Frame for Higher Performance Featuring an extra-thick 28mm fan frame the TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse case fan establishes a robust foundation ensuring the delivery of optimal cooling performance.         Optimized Cooling Performance TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse is meticulously optimized boasting an impressive 2.75 mmH2O static pressure and a class-leading airflow of 76.3 CFM. Crafted to excel in both chassis and radiator applications it sets a new standard for cooling performance. The reverse fan blade offers increased flexibility and enhanced airflow control for planning your chassis air channel.         Double-Layer LED Array The TR120 features an addressable double-layer LED array that emits light evenly through each fan blade leaving ordinary RGB fans looking washed out.       Duo Side Patterns Incorporated with dual side lighting patterns this feature allows for a diverse range of captivating visual displays through versatile arrangements.         Duo Colours & Orientations The TR120 ARGB Reverse is available in both black and white color options as well as in standard and reverse versions. This versatility enables you to craft your gaming build with a personalized aesthetic while ensuring optimal cooling performance.         Maxed Cooling Bold Looks With standard and reverse fans your PC build can have maximum airflow and present better ARGB lighting without aesthetic compromises.
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Fan - Single Pack Computer case 12 cm Black 410714
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Case Fan - Black 3-Pack 90DA00D0-B09020
Power your productivity: ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse Case Fan - Black 3-Pack 90DA00D0-B09020. Free UK Delivery available at Box.
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Case fan
Material: Plastic
Fan diameter: 120 mm
Rotational speed: 2000 RPM
Noise level: 29 dBA

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240
£161.94
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240Compare 2 Prices
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£69.51
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 5V PWM
£20.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F120 RGB
£18.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 5V
£18.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A8 FLX
£17.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120 mm
£17.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 140P ARGB
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel