Arctic F12 pack of 5

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic F12 pack of 5
from £17.198 offersManufacturer: ArcticPrice History
• Chassis fan
• Material: plastic
• Noise level: max 0.3 sone
• Airflow: max 53 CFM
• Rotation speed: max 1350 RPM
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.19
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£20.27
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC F12 (5 Pack) - PC Fan, 120mm Case Fan, Low Noise, Quiet motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 1350 rpm - Black ACFAN00248A_FBA_UK
INNOVATIVE DESIGN: Design of fan blades improves airflow and facilitates efficient ventilation, impeller was designed with a focus on minimzing the noise level yet delivering the desired airflow and pressure TWO WAY INSTALLATION: Blow warm air out of the case, draw cool air into your case LONG SERVICE LIFE: The Fluid Dynamic Bearing comes with an oil capsule that avoids lubricant leakage, thus this bearing is as quiet as a sleeve bearing but comes with a higher service life SAVE YOUR MONEY WITH THE FIVE PACK: By buying this product you will receive five F12 Standard Case Fans, thus saving your money TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 1350 rpm, Airflow: 53 cfm | 90.1 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone, Static pressure: 1.0 mmH₂O, Pin: 3-pin
prodImage
£17.19
£21.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
5 x Arctic F12 Value Pack Black 120mm Extra Quiet Case Fans 1350 RPM 3-Pin ACFAN00248A
5 x Arctic F12 Value Pack Black 120mm Extra Quiet Case Fans 1350 RPM 3-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
120mm Arctic F12, 9 Blade, Static Pressure, 1350rpm, 53CFM, Fluid Dynamic Bearin ACFAN00248A
120mm Arctic F12, 9 Blade, Static Pressure, 1350rpm, 53CFM, Fluid Dynamic Bearin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC F12 - 120 mm Standard Case Fan ACFAN00248A
The F12 case fans are exceptionally quiet and cost effective solutions with efficient cooling performance. The patented low noise impeller maximizes the volume of airflow to offer optimal performance at relatively low fan speed.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC F12 (5 Pack) - PC Fan, 120mm Case Fan, Low Noise, Quiet motor 1350rpm ACFAN00248A
ARCTIC F12 (5 Pack) - PC Fan, 120mm Case Fan, Low Noise, Quiet motor 1350rpm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£22.60
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC F12 x 5 Fans 120 mm Value Pack Standard Case Fan Low Noise Quiet Motor ACFAN00248A
ARCTIC F12 x 5 Fans 120 mm Value Pack Standard Case Fan Low Noise Quiet Motor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
5 x ARCTIC F12 Black Value Pack 12cm 120mm 3-Pin PC Case Fans 1350RPM 53CFM ACFAN00248A
5 x ARCTIC F12 Black Value Pack 12cm 120mm 3-Pin PC Case Fans 1350RPM 53CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC F12 (5 Pack) - PC Fan, 120mm Case Fan, Low Noise, Quiet motor, Computer, ‎ACFAN00248A
ARCTIC F12 (5 Pack) - PC Fan, 120mm Case Fan, Low Noise, Quiet motor, Computer,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chassis fan
Material: plastic
Noise level: max 0.3 sone
Airflow: max 53 CFM
Rotation speed: max 1350 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic F12 pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 17 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.89
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
£17.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 120 mm
£17.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic P14 PWM PST CO
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool FD12
£17.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£16.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-900
£16.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A8 PWM
£16.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM
£17.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P14 pack of 5
£21.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
£16.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic F12 pack of 5
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: £4.49
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel