Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM

Price History
• Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for silent cooling performance
• Ideal for NVIDIA Jetson Nano, 1U servers, networking and storage devices, DVR
• 5V 4-pin PWM version for 5V industrial applications with PWM control
• Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable, and OmniJoin adapter set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 5V Version (40x20mm, Brown) NF-A4x20 5V PWM v.1
Premium quiet fan, 40x40x20 mm, 5V, 4-pin PWM, max. 5000 RPM, max. 14.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 40x20mm size ideal for NVIDIA Jetson Nano, 1U applications or replacing fans in network and storage equipment (routers, switches, NAS etc.) or other devices such as DVRs 5V 4-pin PWM version (5000rpm maximum speed) for 5V applications with PWM control Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connecting the fan to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 5V Version (40x20mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 40x40x20 mm, 5V, 4-pin PWM, max. 5000 RPM, max. 14.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 40x20mm size ideal for NVIDIA Jetson Nano, 1U applications or replacing fans in network and storage equipment (routers, switches, NAS etc.) or other devices such as DVRs 5V 4-pin PWM version (5000rpm maximum speed) for 5V applications with PWM control Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connecting the fan to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM 40mm x 20mm 4-pin PWM Fan NF-A4X20-5V-PWM
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM 40mm x 20mm 4-pin PWM Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4X20 5V PWM Computer case Fan
Featuring advanced aerodynamic design measures such as FlowAcceleration Channels and an AAO frame, the NF-A4x20 5V PWM is aPWM enabled 5V variant of...
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM PC Case Fan 40 x 40 x 20 mm Brown B072Q2LWBL
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM PC Case Fan 40 x 40 x 20 mm Brown Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£34.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for silent cooling performance
Ideal for NVIDIA Jetson Nano, 1U servers, networking and storage devices, DVR
5V 4-pin PWM version for 5V industrial applications with PWM control
Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable, and OmniJoin adapter set

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 18 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.89
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£128.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A4x20 5V
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB PWM
£15.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
£14.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 140mm
£13.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm
£13.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic F12 PWM
£10.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel