Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM
from £13.958 offersManufacturer: NoctuaPrice History
• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 3,700 rpm - 5,000 rpm
• Operating Noise: 12.9 dB - 19.6 dB
• Dimensions: W40 mm x H40 mm
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x10mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 40x40x10 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 5000 RPM, max. 19.6 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 40x10mm size ideal for 1U servers or replacing fans in network and storage equipment (routers, switches, NAS etc.) or other devices such as DVRs 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 1000-5000rpm speed range (3700rpm max. with supplied Low-Noise Adaptor) Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connecting the fan to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x10mm, Brown) beige / brown
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x10mm, Brown) beige / brown, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Thermal Management > Electronic Component Fans
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x10mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 40x40x10 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 5000 RPM, max. 19.6 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 40x10mm size ideal for 1U servers or replacing fans in network and storage equipment (routers, switches, NAS etc.) or other devices such as DVRs 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 1000-5000rpm speed range (3700rpm max. with supplied Low-Noise Adaptor) Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connecting the fan to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£18.98
£23.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM 40mm x 10mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 5000 RPM, 19.6 dBA
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM 40mm x 10mm Low Noise Premium PC Case Fan 5000 RPM, 19.6 dBA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x10mm, Brown)
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x10mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x10mm, Brown)
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x10mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM 12V 5000RPM 40x10mm Quiet Cooling Fan NF-A4X10-PWM
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM 12V 5000RPM 40x10mm Quiet Cooling Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x10mm, Brown)
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (40x10mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x H40 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:3,700 rpm - 5,000 rpm
Operating Noise:12.9 dB - 19.6 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS MR120 ARGB
£13.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm
£13.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Arctic P14 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£14.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic BioniX F140
£15.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
APNX FP1-140 PWM ARGB
£14.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Core
£12.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
vextria-uk
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel