Noctua NH D12L

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NH D12L
from £99.85to £139.906 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• CPU cooler
• Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets
• Low profile height of 145mm
• Single-fan configuration for 100% RAM compatibility
• Includes thermal paste and mounting system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH D12L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NH-D12L Low Height Dual Tower CPU Cooler
Noctua NH-D12L Low Height Dual Tower CPU Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-D12L Low Height Dual Tower CPU Cooler
Noctua NH-D12L Low Height Dual Tower CPU Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-D12L Low Height Dual Tower CPU Cooler NH-D12L
[features] The NH-D12L is a low-height 120mm class CPU cooler that has been conceived to combine outstanding quiet cooling performance with superior...
prodImage
£139.90
£181.90
Shipping: £42.00
with shipping: £42.00
More offers
Noctua NH-D12L Dual Tower CPU Cooler, 1x NF-A12x25 120mm PWM Fan, Copper Base/He
Noctua NH-D12L Dual Tower CPU Cooler, 1x NF-A12x25 120mm PWM Fan, Copper Base/He, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-D12L chromax.black CPU Cooler NH-D12L-CH-BK
Noctua NH-D12L chromax.black CPU Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£112.45
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-D12L chromax.black Low-height CPU Cooler, Intel/AMD, 1x 120mm Fans, 20 NH-D12L ch.bk
Noctua NH-D12L chromax.black Low-height CPU Cooler, Intel/AMD, 1x 120mm Fans, 20, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU cooler
Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets
Low profile height of 145mm
Single-fan configuration for 100% RAM compatibility
Includes thermal paste and mounting system

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH D12L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D9L
£58.45
Noctua NH-D9LCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.15
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zalman CNPS20X
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-U9 TR4-SP3
£99.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620M
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock TF 2
£96.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 6
£95.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-U14S TR5-SP6
£112.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool Assassin IV VC Vision
£93.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Enermax ETS-TD60D ARGB
£93.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair A115
£106.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-D9 TR5-SP6 4U
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH D12L
youritdelivered
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: £42.00
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel