Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
from £26.957 offersManufacturer: NoctuaPrice History
• Fan
• Spin Speed: 2,000 rpm
• Operating Noise: 31.5 dB
• Fan Connector: 3 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 182.5 m³/h
• Dimensions: W140 mm x H25 mm
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
industrial ppc Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000 PWM 140mm 4-pin 2000RPM Fan Black
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000 PWM 140mm 4-pin 2000RPM Fan Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 2000 RPM (140mm, Black) NF-A14 PPC 2000PWM
Heavy duty cooling fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 2000 RPM, max. 31.5 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 140x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior cooling efficiency 12V 2000rpm model (31.5dB) with 4-pin PWM connector for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 500-2000rpm speed range High-speed industrialPPC version for industrial heavy-duty applications that require extreme cooling performance and advanced ingress protection Ruggedised fibre-glass reinforced polyamide construction and IP52 certified water and dust protection
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 2000 RPM (140mm, Black) NF-A14 PPC 2000PWM
Heavy duty cooling fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 2000 RPM, max. 31.5 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 140x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior cooling efficiency 12V 2000rpm model (31.5dB) with 4-pin PWM connector for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 500-2000rpm speed range High-speed industrialPPC version for industrial heavy-duty applications that require extreme cooling performance and advanced ingress protection Ruggedised fibre-glass reinforced polyamide construction and IP52 certified water and dust protection
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM PWM 140mm High Performance Fan NFA14
Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM PWM 140mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
G832 Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM PWM 140mm High Performance Fan NFA14
G832 Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM PWM 140mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
140mm Noctua NF-A14 Industrial PPC 2000RPM PWM High Performance Fan
140mm Noctua NF-A14 Industrial PPC 2000RPM PWM High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM PWM 140mm High Performance Fan NFA14
Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM PWM 140mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H25 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:2,000 rpm
Operating Noise:31.5 dB
Fan Connector:3 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:182.5 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-F12 5V
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£32.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£26.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM Reverse 140 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Thermaltake CT140 ARGB 2er Set
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
£23.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£25.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
stocsuk
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel