ASUS ProArt PF120

Price History
• Fan
• Material: Brass, Liquid Crystal Polymer
• Fan diameter: 12 cm
• Rotation speed: 0-3,000 rpm
• Airflow: 178 m³/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ProArt PF120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ProArt PF120 Fan PWM Black Computer case 12 cm 1 pc(s) 90DA00M0-B09000
ProArt PF120 PWM FanThe Art of Performance CoolingThe ProArt PF120 fan delivers superior cooling with premium quality and design for unmatched reliability . Boasting a 28mm frame. powerful 3-phase and 6-pole motor. CNC-milled brass bearing housing. reinforced Liquid Crystal Polymer (LCP) blades. and patented daisy-chain connectors to streamline installation and cable management. the ProArt PF120 is the ideal choice for users who demand peak performance and effortless integration.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt PF120 PWM Single Pack Computer Fan Case - Black 90DA00M0-B09000
ASUS ProArt PF120 PWM Single Pack Computer Fan Case - Black
prodImage
£29.93
£34.88
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus ProArt PF120 Fan - Single Pack 90DA00M0-B09000
High-efficiency cooling fan designed to improve system airflow and maintain stable temperatures. Suitable for PC builds requiring quiet and reliable cooling performance. Ideal for single-fan upgrades or replacement setups.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ProArt PF120 Single Pack – PMW 120 mm Fan, High Performance, 28 mm Frame, LCP Blades, Quiet Operation, Precision Engineering, Chain Connectors, White B0G7KMJS9L
Designed to deliver high cooling efficiency and quiet operation. It features a 28mm thick frame that provides increased airflow, static pressure, and better chassis compatibility. The fan blades, made of LCP composite, provide exceptional resistance, stable high-speed operation and natural vibration damping. Equipped with a CNC milled brass bearing housing to ensure manufacturing accuracy, strict tolerances, and long-term reliability. The 3-phase, 6-pole fan motor delivers smooth, robust performance with minimal noise and vibration.
prodImage
£36.74
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt PF120 Single Pack – PMW 120 mm Fan, High Performance, 28 mm Frame, LCP Blades, Quiet Operation, Precision Engineering, Chain Connectors, Black B0G7KX2G71
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Asus Accessories ASUS ProArt PF120 Fan PWM Black Computer Case 12 Cm 1 Pcs 90DA00M0-B09000
ASUS ProArt PF120 Fan PWM Black Computer Case 12 Cm 1 Pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt PF120 Single Pack – PMW 120 mm Fan, High Performance, 28 mm Frame, LCP Blades, Quiet Operation, Precision Engineering, Chain Connectors, White B0G7KMJS9L
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt PF120 Single Pack – PMW 120 mm Fan, High Performance, 28 mm Frame, LCP Blades, Quiet Operation, Precision Engineering, Chain Connectors, Black B0G7KX2G71
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt PF120 Fan PWM Black Computer case 12 cm 1 pc(s) 422841
ProArt PF120 PWM Fan The Art of Performance Cooling The ProArt PF120 fan delivers superior cooling with premium quality and design for unmatched reliability . Boasting a 28mm frame powerful 3-phase and 6-pole motor CNC-milled brass bearing housing reinforced Liquid Crystal Polymer (LCP) blades and patented daisy-chain connectors to streamline installation and cable management the ProArt PF120 is the ideal choice for users who demand peak performance and effortless integration.
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Material: Brass, Liquid Crystal Polymer
Fan diameter: 12 cm
Rotation speed: 0-3,000 rpm
Airflow: 178 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ProArt PF120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-S12A FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 PWM 140 mm
£28.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 5v
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A15 PWM
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PF120
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£36.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel