Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN

• Noctua NF-A12X25 ULN
• Fan diameter: 12 cm
• Rotational speed: 900-1200 RPM
• Noise level: 7.6-12.1 dB
• Airflow: 55.7 m³/h
• Package contents: L.N.A., power adapter, silicone gasket, extension cable, fan screws, anti-vibration mounts
• Fan height: 25 mm
• Fan bearing: SSO2 bearing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 3-Pin (120mm, Brown)
Ultra low noise fan, 120x120x25mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 1200/900 RPM, max. 12.1 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Next-generation 120x25mm A-series design provides unprecedented quiet cooling performance, ideal for CPU coolers and watercooling radiators State-of-the-art engineering (AAO frame, Flow Acceleration Channels, record tight 0.5mm tip clearance) and construction (Sterrox LCP material, metal-reinforced hub, metal bearing shell, etc.) 3-pin ULN version with 1200rpm (900rpm with supplied Ultra-Low-Noise Adaptor) for serious silent enthusiasts who demand the utmost quietness of operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, radiator gasket, fan screws, extension cable and 3:4-pin adaptor for powering the fan directly from the power supply
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua NF-A12X25 ULN
Fan diameter: 12 cm
Rotational speed: 900-1200 RPM
Noise level: 7.6-12.1 dB
Airflow: 55.7 m³/h
Package contents: L.N.A., power adapter, silicone gasket, extension cable, fan screws, anti-vibration mounts
Fan height: 25 mm
Fan bearing: SSO2 bearing
Rated voltage: 12 V
Dimensions: 12 cm x 12 cm x 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 19 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PF120
£29.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 5v
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 FLX
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-S12A PWM
£22.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-A14 FLX
£28.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-S12A ULN
source: Amazon
Noctua NF-S12A ULN
£28.59
Compare Prices
1 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel