Noctua NF-A14 FLX

Price History
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 1,200 rpm
• Operating Noise: 19.2 dB
• Flow Rate: 115.5 m³/h
• Dimensions: W140 mm x H140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A14 FLX, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (140mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 1200/1050/900 RPM, max. 19.2 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 140x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Square frame design is ideal for water cooling radiators (AIO or DIY), PC cases and other chassis (intake & exhaust), cabinet ventilation, etc. 3-pin FLX version provides 1200/1050/900rpm speed settings via Low-Noise Adaptors to fine-tune the fan for maximum airflow or near-silent operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise & Ultra-Low-Noise Adaptors, extension cable and 3:4-pin adaptor for powering the fan directly from the power supply
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 FLX Premium Quality PC Case Cooling Fan 140mm NF-A14-FLX
Noctua NF-A14 FLX Premium Quality PC Case Cooling Fan 140mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 FLX, 3-Pin Premium Quiet Case Cooling Fan (140mm, Brown) NF-A14-FLX
Noctua NF-A14 FLX, 3-Pin Premium Quiet Case Cooling Fan (140mm,Brown) Award-winning 140x25mm A-series fan with Flow AccelerationChannels and...
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H140 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:1,200 rpm
Operating Noise:19.2 dB
Flow Rate:115.5 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 16 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-S12A ULN
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PF120
£29.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 PWM 140 mm
£28.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-S12A FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 5v
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A14 FLX
AR First Aid
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel