Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM
from £29.00to £35.852 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Premium Fan
• Type: Case Fan
• Input Voltage: 12V
• Speed: 2,000 rpm 2,300 rpm
• Airflow per Hour: 59 cfm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM, Round-frame 120mm Fan, 4-Pin (Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 120x120x25mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 2000 RPM, max. 22.6 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Round-frame version of the award-winning NF-A12x25 provides unprecedented quiet cooling performance Ideal for applications that cannot fit square 120mm fans or as a dual-fan upgrade for the NH-D12L CPU cooler State-of-the-art engineering (AAO frame, Flow Acceleration Channels, record tight 0.5mm tip clearance) and construction (Sterrox LCP material, metal-reinforced hub, metal bearing shell, etc.) Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and y-cable for running two PWM fans on the same header
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM 12V 2000RPM 120mm Round Frame Quiet Fan NF-A12X25R-PWM
Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM 12V 2000RPM 120mm Round Frame Quiet Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium Fan
Type: Case Fan
Input Voltage: 12V
Speed: 2,000 rpm 2,300 rpm
Airflow per Hour: 59 cfm

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.72
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 13 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 23 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.15
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM
£29.90
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A12x25 LS-PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings Pro 4 PWM 140 mm
£28.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-S12A ULN
£28.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12X-PS 120 mm
£24.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 5v
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 FLX
£29.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A14PWM
£29.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel