Noctua NF-A20 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
from £37.75to £58.5312 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 350 rpm - 800 rpm
• Operating Noise: 18.1 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 146.9 m³/h
• Dimensions: W200 mm x H200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A20 PWM 5V 800RPM 200x30mm XL Quiet Fan NF-A20-PWM-5V
Noctua NF-A20 PWM 5V 800RPM 200x30mm XL Quiet Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 PWM 200mm x 30mm PWM 4-pin Fan NF-A20-PWM
Noctua NF-A20 PWM 200mm x 30mm PWM 4-pin Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 5V PWM, Premium Quiet Fan with USB Power Adaptor Cable, 4-Pin, 5V Version (200x30mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 200x200x30 mm, 5V, 4-pin PWM, max. 800 RPM, max. 18.1 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 200x30mm A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 5V 4-pin PWM version (800rpm maximum speed) with polarity protection for 5V applications with PWM speed control USB power adaptor cable allows the fan to run on devices with USB host ports, power banks or USB power supplies such as those used by smartphones Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connection to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£43.64
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 5V PWM, Premium Quiet Fan with USB Power Adaptor Cable, 4-Pin, 5V Version (200x30mm, Brown)
NoctuaNF-A205VPWM,PremiumQuietFanwithUSBPowerAdaptorCable,4-Pin,5VVersion(200x30mm,Brown)
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-A20 PWM 200mm X 30mm 4-pin Fan NF-A20-PWM
Noctua NF-A20 PWM 200mm X 30mm 4-pin Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
200mm Noctua NF-A20 PWM 200mm x 30mm PWM 4-pin Fan
200mm Noctua NF-A20 PWM 200mm x 30mm PWM 4-pin Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 5V PWM Fan - 200mm
Noctua NF-A20 5V PWM Fan - 200mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 PWM chromax.black.swap 12V 800RPM 200mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A20-PWM-CH-BK-S
Noctua NF-A20 PWM chromax.black.swap 12V 800RPM 200mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£40.65
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 5V PWM 800RPM 86CFM Large 200mm PC Quiet 18.1 dB(A) 3-Pin Case Fan NF-A20 PWM 5V
Noctua NF-A20 5V PWM 800RPM 86CFM Large 200mm PC Quiet 18.1 dB(A) 3-Pin Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 PWM 200mm x 30mm 4-Pin PWM Fan 59.3CFM 10.7dBA @ 550 RPM
Noctua NF-A20 PWM 200mm x 30mm 4-Pin PWM Fan 59.3CFM 10.7dBA @ 550 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 PWM chromax.black.swap 12V 800RPM 200mm Premium Quality PC Fan
Noctua NF-A20 PWM chromax.black.swap 12V 800RPM 200mm Premium Quality PC Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (200x30mm, Black ERL-516708
Noctua NF-A20 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (200x30mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm x H200 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:350 rpm - 800 rpm
Operating Noise:18.1 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:146.9 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 IP67 PWM
£37.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PF120
£36.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic Cooling P12 PWM PST A-RGB triple pack
£33.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XF120
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN
£35.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel