Phanteks D30-120 Regular (PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01)

Manufacturer: Phanteks
Phanteks D30-120 Regular (PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01)
from £29.99to £36.594 offersManufacturer: Phanteks
• PHANTEKS D30-120 PWM D-RGB Fan
• Depth: 30 mm
• High airflow and static pressure
• Daisy-chaining capabilities without cable clutter
• Standard mode, directs air from front to back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks D30-120 Regular (PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks D30 120mm DRGB PWM Fan - Black, High-Performance Cooling, Premium RGB Lighting, 30mm Thickness, Quiet Operation D16-AB2-D0E
PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Phanteks D30 Computer case Fan 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01
Regular & Reverse airflow models available: With regular and reverse airflow models available. the D30 fan allows for the perfect configuration without obstructing the fan blade lighting effect. The Phanteks D30-120 comes equipped with integrated D-RGB lighting throughout its frame and blades on all sides. Multiple D30-120 fan frames can be linked together as one with bridge connectors and screw cover plates to reduce cables. resulting in extremely clean builds. The D30-120 combines premium D-RGB lighting with 30 mm thick and aerodynamic fan blades inspired by the ultimate T30 fan. which makes it a true premium D-RGB fan for modern systems. The D30-120 comes in two airflow direction models. regular and reversed. This unique option allows for the ultimate fan configuration for any system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Phanteks D30 Black D-RGB 120mm PWM Fan PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01
Phanteks D30 Black D-RGB 120mm PWM Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Phanteks D30 120mmDRGB PWM Fan - Black PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01
Phanteks D30 120mmDRGB PWM Fan - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PHANTEKS D30-120 PWM D-RGB Fan
Depth: 30 mm
High airflow and static pressure
Daisy-chaining capabilities without cable clutter
Standard mode, directs air from front to back

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks D30-120 Regular (PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
£64.99
Phanteks XT Pro UltraCompare 5 Prices
Phanteks NV9 Matte White
£189.95
Phanteks NV9 Matte WhiteCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Phanteks XT M3Compare 5 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£75.71
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£100.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv XCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£792.77
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered GlassCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£144.15
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed PanelCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£115.12
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGBCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE Link LX120-R RGB Expansion Kit
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Cooling P12 PWM PST A-RGB triple pack
£33.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT F280 RGB Core
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM
£29.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair AF140 RGB Elite 140 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
£29.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 FLX
£29.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A14PWM
£29.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Reverse Blade
£30.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phanteks D30-120 Regular (PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01)
ADMI Limited UK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel