Noctua NF-A20 FLX

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A20 FLX
from £30.95to £44.975 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Noctua NF-A20 FLX Case Fan
• Fan Diameter: 20 cm
• Rotation Speed (max.): 800 RPM
• Noise Level (high speed): 18.1 dB
• Airflow: 146.9 m³/h
• Dimensions: Width 20 cm, Depth 3 cm, Height 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A20 FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A20 FLX, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (200x30mm, Brown) NF-A20 FLX v.1
Premium quiet fan, 200x200x30 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 800/550 RPM, max. 18.1 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Large 200mm diameter for high airflow performance at extremely low noise levels, three sets of mounting holes (154x154, 170x170 & 110x180mm) 3-pin FLX version provides 800/550rpm speed settings via Low-Noise Adaptor to fine-tune the fan for maximum airflow or near-silent operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and 3:4-pin adaptor for powering the fan directly from the power supply
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 FLX 200mm x 30mm 3-pin Fan NF-A20-FLX
Noctua NF-A20 FLX 200mm x 30mm 3-pin Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 FLX, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (200x30mm, Brown) NF-A20 FLX v.1
Premium quiet fan, 200x200x30 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 800/550 RPM, max. 18.1 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Large 200mm diameter for high airflow performance at extremely low noise levels, three sets of mounting holes (154x154, 170x170 & 110x180mm) 3-pin FLX version provides 800/550rpm speed settings via Low-Noise Adaptor to fine-tune the fan for maximum airflow or near-silent operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and 3:4-pin adaptor for powering the fan directly from the power supply
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 FLX 200mm X 30mm 3-pin Fan NF-A20-FLX
Noctua NF-A20 FLX 200mm X 30mm 3-pin Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-A20 FLX 800RPM 86.4 CFM Large 200mm PC Quiet 18.1 dB(A) 3-Pin Case Fan
Noctua NF-A20 FLX 800RPM 86.4 CFM Large 200mm PC Quiet 18.1 dB(A) 3-Pin Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua NF-A20 FLX Case Fan
Fan Diameter: 20 cm
Rotation Speed (max.): 800 RPM
Noise Level (high speed): 18.1 dB
Airflow: 146.9 m³/h
Dimensions: Width 20 cm, Depth 3 cm, Height 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A20 FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A20 5V
£30.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Reverse Blade
£30.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A15 PWM
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-F12 5V
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link LX120-R RGB Expansion Kit
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 LX
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A20 FLX
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel