Noctua NF-A15 PWM

Price History
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 1,200 rpm
• Operating Noise: 19.2 dB
• Flow Rate: 115.5 m³/h
• Dimensions: W150 mm x H140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A15 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A15 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (140mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 140x150x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1200 RPM, max. 19.2 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 140x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 150mm wide round frame design with 120mm standard mounting holes (105mm spacing) is ideal for use on high-end CPU coolers such as Noctua’s NH-D15(S) or NH-U14S series 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 300-1200rpm speed range (900rpm max. with supplied Low-Noise Adaptor) Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and y-cable for running two PWM fans on the same header
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
PQ535 Noctua NF-A15 PWM Round Frame Premium PWM Fan NF-A15-PWM
PQ535 Noctua NF-A15 PWM Round Frame Premium PWM Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A15 PWM Round Frame Premium PC Case Cooling Fan 140mm NF-A15-PWM
Noctua NF-A15 PWM Round Frame Premium PC Case Cooling Fan 140mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A15 PWM Computer case Fan
The NF-A15 is a premium quality quiet 140mm fan with a roundframe that complies with Noctuaâ’s AAO (Advanced AcousticOptimisation)...
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x H140 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:1,200 rpm
Operating Noise:19.2 dB
Flow Rate:115.5 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A15 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.89
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 17 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£133.32
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 2 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 IP67 PWM
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 LX
£31.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A20 5V
£30.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A20 FLX
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 140 mm (BL095)
£32.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A15 PWM
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel