Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 IP67 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 IP67 PWM
from £37.75to £40.984 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Industrial Fan
• Dimensions: 140x140x25 mm
• 12V, 4-Pin PWM
• Max. 2000 RPM, max. 31.5 dB(A)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 IP67 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM IP67 PWM 140mm High Performance Fan NF-A14-IPPC-2000-IP67-PWM
Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM IP67 PWM 140mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000 IP67 PWM, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 2000 RPM (140mm, Black) NF-A14 PPC 2000 IP67
Heavy duty cooling fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, IP67 certified, max. 2000 RPM, max. 31.5 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 140x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior cooling efficiency 12V 2000rpm model (31.5 dB(A)) with 4-pin PWM connector for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 500-2000rpm speed range High-speed industrialPPC version for industrial heavy-duty applications that require extreme cooling performance and advanced ingress protection Ruggedised fibre-glass reinforced polyamide construction and IP67 certified water and dust protection
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
G831 Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM IP67 PWM 140mm High Performance Fan NF-A14-IPPC-2000-IP67-PWM
G831 Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM IP67 PWM 140mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
140mm Noctua NF-A14 Industrial PPC 2000RPM IP67 PWM High Performance Fan NF-A14-IPPC-2000-IP67-PWM
140mm Noctua NF-A14 Industrial PPC 2000RPM IP67 PWM High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Industrial Fan
Dimensions: 140x140x25 mm
12V, 4-Pin PWM
Max. 2000 RPM, max. 31.5 dB(A)

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 IP67 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XF120
£38.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 pack
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PF120
£36.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 ULN
£35.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P14 PWM PST Value Pack (ACFAN00138A)
£39.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM
£29.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 IP67 PWM
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel