Noctua NF-A20 5V

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A20 5V
from £30.95to £45.974 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Noctua NF-A20 5V Case Fan
• Fan Diameter: 200 mm
• Operable with USB Power Supplies and Power Banks
• Reverse Polarity Protection and OmniJoin Adapter Set for Various Devices
• Speed: 350 800 RPM, Airflow: 146.9 m³/h, Noise Level: 18.1 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A20 5V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A20 5V, Premium Quiet Fan with USB Power Adaptor Cable, 3-Pin, 5V Version (200x30mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 200x200x30 mm, 5V, 3-pin Molex, 800 RPM, 18.1 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 200x30mm A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 5V 3-pin version (800rpm) with polarity protection for 5V-based industrial applications or replacing 5V fans in various devices USB power adaptor cable allows the fan to run on devices with USB host ports, power banks or USB power supplies such as those used by smartphones Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connection to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 5V 800RPM 200x30mm XL Quiet Fan NF-A20-5V
Noctua NF-A20 5V 800RPM 200x30mm XL Quiet Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A20 5V 800RPM 200x30mm Extra Large Quiet Fan NF-A20-5V
Noctua NF-A20 5V 800RPM 200x30mm Extra Large Quiet Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-A20 5V 800RPM 86.4 CFM Large 200mm PC Quiet 18.1 dB(A) 3-Pin Case Fan NF-A20-PWM-5V
Noctua NF-A20 5V 800RPM 86.4 CFM Large 200mm PC Quiet 18.1 dB(A) 3-Pin Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua NF-A20 5V Case Fan
Fan Diameter: 200 mm
Operable with USB Power Supplies and Power Banks
Reverse Polarity Protection and OmniJoin Adapter Set for Various Devices
Speed: 350 800 RPM, Airflow: 146.9 m³/h, Noise Level: 18.1 dBA

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A20 5V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.15
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Reverse Blade
£30.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 IP67 PWM
£37.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A15 PWM
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link LX120-R RGB Expansion Kit
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£25.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
NZXT F280 RGB Core
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A20 5V
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel