Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
from £25.89to £35.893 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Industrial Fan
• Size: 140x140x25 mm
• Operating Voltage: 24 V
• Max. Speed: 2000 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM 140mm High Performance Fan NF-A14-IPPC-2000
Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM 140mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 3-Pin, 2000 RPM (140mm, Black) FBA-1266
Heavy duty cooling fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, max. 2000 RPM, max. 31.5 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 140x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior cooling efficiency 12V 2000rpm model (31.5dB) with 3-pin connector High-speed industrialPPC version for industrial heavy-duty applications that require extreme cooling performance and advanced ingress protection Ruggedised fibre-glass reinforced polyamide construction and IP52 certified water and dust protection
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
G830 Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM 140mm High Performance Fan NF-A14-IPPC-2000
G830 Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM 140mm High Performance Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Industrial Fan
Size: 140x140x25 mm
Operating Voltage: 24 V
Max. Speed: 2000 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
£22.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£26.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P14 pack of 5
£21.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
£25.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM Reverse 140 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-B1)
£24.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Rapid Warehouse
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel