Noctua NF-F12 PWM

• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 300 rpm - 1,500 rpm
• Operating Noise: 22.4 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 93.4 m³/h
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H120 mm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-F12 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 120x120x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1500 RPM, max. 22.4 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 120x25mm fan with Focused Flow frame for high static pressure and superior quiet cooling performance Ideal for CPU heatsinks (e.g. Noctua NH-U12(S) series) and water cooling radiators, perfect replacement fan for loud all-in-one (AIO) coolers 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 300-1500rpm speed range (1200rpm max. with supplied Low-Noise Adaptor) Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and y-cable for running two PWM fans on the same header
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Black)
Premium quiet fan, 120x120x25mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1500 RPM, max. 22.4 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning NF-F12 design has received more than 100 recommendations from international hardware websites and magazines Focused Flow frame for outstanding static pressure performance, ideal for use on heatsinks and radiators 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, 1500rpm maximum speed chromax.black.swap edition with all-black design and swappable red, black, white, blue, yellow and green anti-vibration pads for colour-customising
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
120mm Noctua NF-F12 PWM chromax.black.swap, 7 Blade, Static Pressure Fan, 300-15
120mm Noctua NF-F12 PWM chromax.black.swap, 7 Blade, Static Pressure Fan, 300-15, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 PWM Cooling Fan Black Quiet 120 mm NF-F12-PWM-CH.BK.S
Noctua NF-F12 PWM Cooling Fan Black Quiet 120 mm Award-winning NF-F12 design has received more than 100recommendations from international hardware...
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 1500 RPM Fan chromax.black.swap NF-F12-PWM-CH-BK-S
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 1500 RPM Fan chromax.black.swap, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown) ‎NF-F12 PWM
Noctua NF-F12 PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H120 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:300 rpm - 1,500 rpm
Operating Noise:22.4 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:93.4 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 16 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
£21.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£21.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-S12A PWM
£22.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 5V
£18.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A8 ULN
£22.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone SST-FW124-ARGB
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£21.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel