Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX

Price History
• Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimization frame for silent cooling performance
• Slim design: ideal for low-profile CPU coolers, HTPCs, ITX systems
• 3-pin FLX version with 1850/1400/950 rpm speed settings
• Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable, and 3-to-4-pin adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 3-Pin (120x15mm, Brown) NF-A12x15 FLX v.1
Premium quiet slim fan, 120x120x15 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 1850/1400/950 RPM, max. 23.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 120x15mm slim design ideal for low-profile CPU coolers, HTPCs, ITX builds, space-restricted applications etc. 3-pin FLX version provides 1850/1400/950rpm speed settings via Low-Noise Adaptors to fine-tune the fan for maximum airflow or near-silent operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and 3:4-pin adaptor for powering the fan directly from the power supply
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX Computer case Fan
Featuring advanced aerodynamic design measures such as FlowAcceleration Channels and Noctuaâ’s AAO frame, the NF-A12x15 is ahighly...
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX 120mm x 15mm 3-pin Slim Fan NF-A12X15-FLX
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX 120mm x 15mm 3-pin Slim Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimization frame for silent cooling performance
Slim design: ideal for low-profile CPU coolers, HTPCs, ITX systems
3-pin FLX version with 1850/1400/950 rpm speed settings
Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable, and 3-to-4-pin adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 16 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-S12A FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM
£16.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£21.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-S12A PWM
£22.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£16.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£21.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel