Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM

Price History
• Noctua chassis fan
• Size: 140x140x25 mm
• 4-pin PWM, max. 1200 RPM, max. 19.6 dB(A)
• Highly optimized design with high static pressure
• Supports automatic speed control via the motherboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200 PWM, Quiet Fan, 4-Pin, 1200 RPM (140mm, Grey)
NoctuaNF-P14sredux-1200PWM,QuietFan,4-Pin,1200RPM(140mm,Grey) NoctuaNF-P14sredux-1200PWM,QuietFan,4-Pin,1200RPM(140mm,Grey) Brand:Noctua...
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14s Redux-1200 PWM - 140mm
Noctua NF-P14s Redux-1200 PWM - 140mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
140mm Noctua NF-P14S-REDUX-1200-PWM Quiet Case Fan
140mm Noctua NF-P14S-REDUX-1200-PWM Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua chassis fan
Size: 140x140x25 mm
4-pin PWM, max. 1200 RPM, max. 19.6 dB(A)
Highly optimized design with high static pressure
Supports automatic speed control via the motherboard

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£32.00
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£24.95
Noctua NF-A14 ULNCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-U12A
£133.75
Noctua NH-U12ACompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£128.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£21.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Momentum 14
£21.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P14 pack of 5
£19.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-12 PWM
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
APNX FP2-120 120 mm
£20.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A8 5V
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Shark Force 120
£20.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-S12A FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel