Fractal Design Venturi HP-12 PWM

Price History
• PC fan
• PWM speed control (400-1800 RPM)
• High static pressure for thicker heatsinks or water-cooling radiators
• Reduction of aerodynamic noise through blade notches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Venturi HP-12 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 Black - PWM - Computer Fan - Silent Fan - High Airflow - Long Life Time - FDB-Bearings - Aerodynamically shaped struts – 12v - 140 mm - Black (Single) B00VYEI17U
Featuring true FDB-bearings: Silent operation coupled with a long lifespan Counter-balanced magnet: Reduces axial tension on the bearing, resulting in less wear over time Integrated vibration-dampening corners: made from solid high-quality synthetic rubber Optimized for a ground-breaking airflow: Perfect for low-restriction usage scenarios such as computer case ventilation and low-density heatsinks or radiators Aerodynamically shaped thin stator struts: Reduces noise and unwanted turbulence Additional set of vibration-dampening corners included: Offering compatibility with 120 mm fan mounts (105 mm screw spacing); This enables the use of 140 mm fans on many CPU coolers
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
‎Fractal Design Fractal Design Venturi HP-12 Black - PWM - Computer Fan - Silent Fan - High Airf 817301013345
Fractal Design Venturi HP-12 Black - PWM - Computer Fan - Silent Fan - High Airf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC fan
PWM speed control (400-1800 RPM)
High static pressure for thicker heatsinks or water-cooling radiators
Reduction of aerodynamic noise through blade notches

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Venturi HP-12 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Pop Air TG
£58.22
Fractal Design Pop Air TGCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 4 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Momentum 14
£21.02
Compare Prices
12 offers
APNX FP2-120 120 mm
£20.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair LL120 RGB
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A8 ULN
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£21.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 120 mm (BL092)
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-B1)
£24.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-12 PWM
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel