Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB PWM

Price History
• Case fan
• Material: Plastic
• Fan speed: 500 2000 RPM
• RGB lighting: 6 individually addressable LEDs
• Connector: 4-pin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fractal Design Aspect 12 PWM RGB Fan - 120 mm White Frame, Efficient Cooling, 1200 RPM, RGB Lighting, PC Case Fan B09QFX7P6X
Efficient Cooling: Aerodynamic stator struts reduce turbulence, creating smoother airflow for enhanced cooling performance and lower noise levels, ideal for optimal PC maintenance. Captivating RGB: Features 6 hub-mounted RGB LEDs customizable with popular systems like ASUS AURA and MSI Mystic Light, delivering vibrant lighting effects for your PC case. Easy Compatibility: Seamlessly integrates with Gigabyte Fusion, ASRock Polychrome, and Razer Chroma, providing easy synchronization and control for a visually unified system. Enhanced Efficiency: Trip Wire technology introduces a micro-turbulent layer, increasing air movement across the blades and improving overall cooling efficiency for your system's components. Simplified Cable Management: Built-in chaining support allows quick installation, supporting both power and RGB wires, ensuring a clutter-free, professional-looking setup in any PC build.
prodImage
£12.22
£16.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB 120 mm PWM Wide 500-2000 RPM Range Black Frame Computer Fan B08KW82H7Y
Less turbulence thanks to aerodynamic stator struts Trip Wire technology introduces a micro-turbulent layer for enhanced blade efficiency Supports chaining to simplify cable management Rifle bearings – more efficient than standard sleeve Combines aesthetic design and reliable performance PWM control with a wide RPM speed range
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB 120 mm PWM Wide 500-2000 RPM Range Black Frame Computer Fan W1150A00L1020
Less turbulence thanks to aerodynamic stator struts Trip Wire technology introduces a micro-turbulent layer for enhanced blade efficiency Supports chaining to simplify cable management Rifle bearings – more efficient than standard sleeve Combines aesthetic design and reliable performance PWM control with a wide RPM speed range
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fractal Design Aspect 12 PWM RGB Fan - 120 mm White Frame, Fan, black 7340172704010
Fractal Design Aspect 12 PWM RGB Fan - 120 mm White Frame, Fan, black, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Thermal Management > Electronic Component Fans
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB PWM Computer case Fan 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 285404
For PC builders looking for reliable and discrete RGB cooling that balances aesthetics and performance   Less turbulence thanks to aerodynamic stator struts 6 individually addressable hub-mounted RGB LEDs Supports ASUS AURA Gigabytes Fusion MSI Mystic Light and ASRock Polychrome Trip Wire technology introduces a micro-turbulent layer for enhanced blade efficiency Supports chaining for both power and RGB wires to simplify cable management Rifle bearings – more efficient than standard sleeve Combines aesthetic design and reliable performance       Building on the core functionality of market favorites like Dynamic and Prisma the Aspect series brings an exciting new aesthetic to the Fractal range of fans. Notable features include aerodynamic stator struts for lower turbulence Trip Wire technology for enhanced blade efficiency rifle bearings and built-in chaining support to simplify cable management.
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Aspect 12 12cm RGB PWM Case Fan, Rifle Bearing, Supports Chaining, Aerodynamic Stator Struts, 500-2000 RPM, Black Frame FD-F-AS1-1205
For PC builders looking for reliable and discrete RGB cooling that balances aesthetics and performance   Less turbulence thanks to...
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Aspect 12 12Cm Rgb Pwm Case Fan Rifle Bearing Supports Chaining A FD-F-AS1-1209
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
‎Fractal Design Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB 120 mm PWM Wide 500-2000 RPM Range Black Frame Comp ‎FD-F-AS1-1205
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB 120 mm PWM Wide 500-2000 RPM Range Black Frame Comp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB 120 mm PWM Wide 500-2000 RPM Range Black Frame Computer Fan W1150A00L1020
Less turbulence thanks to aerodynamic stator struts Trip Wire technology introduces a micro-turbulent layer for enhanced blade efficiency Supports chaining to simplify cable management Rifle bearings – more efficient than standard sleeve Combines aesthetic design and reliable performance PWM control with a wide RPM speed range
prodImage
£15.08
£19.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fractal Design Aspect 12 PWM RGB 120 mm 1200 RPM White Frame Computer Fan RGB PW FDFAS11205
Fractal Design Aspect 12 PWM RGB 120 mm 1200 RPM White Frame Computer Fan RGB PW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Material: Plastic
Fan speed: 500 2000 RPM
RGB lighting: 6 individually addressable LEDs
Connector: 4-pin

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Pop Air TG
£58.22
Fractal Design Pop Air TGCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 20 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM ARGB
£12.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
£12.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-R8 1800
£10.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 140 mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone Shark Force 120
£14.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST CO
£11.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-R8 redux 1200
£11.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB PWM
prodImage
£12.22
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
muhammil-868
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel