Arctic P14 Pro PST CO

Price History
• PC case fan
• Material: Plastic
• Airflow: 186 m³/h, Max. static pressure: 5.2 mmH2O
• Speed control: 400 to 2500 RPM, Dual ball bearings
• Included screws for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 Pro PST CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST CO 140 mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter for Continuou ACFAN00316A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.96
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST CO 140 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter for Continuous Operatio ACFAN00316A
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST CO 140 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter for Continuous Operatio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST CO 140 mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter for Continuous Operation 410355
P14 Pro PST CO 140 mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter for Continuous Operation Fan Speed: 400-2500 rpm (PWM controlled) 0 rpm below 5% PWM Airflow:110 7 cfm | 186 m3/h Static Pressure: 5.2 mmH2O Fan Bearing: Dual Ball Bearing Cable Length: 400 mm + 80 mm Daisy-Chain Cable Connector: 4-Pin Fan Plug + 4-Pin Socket         Efficient Performance at High Air Resistance Thanks to high static pressure the Pro fans move air effectively through tight spaces. This makes them ideal for radiators perforated panels and mesh filters.       Maximum Performance Redefined Revised fan blade design for an optimal balance of performance and smooth operation.           Optimized Bearing-Shaft Design (DBB) A dual ball bearing with an extended rotor shaft ensures high durability and maximum lifespan at high rotational speeds.         Automated Two-Plane Balancing An automated measuring and balancing process ensures exceptional precision and smooth performance by applying the balancing compound with pinpoint accuracy.           SOTA Microcontroller Reduces motor noise compensates for load fluctuations and protects against inrush currents and reverse polarity.           More Power - Less Noise The fan delivers more performance at low speeds with higher airflow and static pressure at just 25 dB(A) - ideal for quiet powerful cooling.         Minimum Gap Dimensions for Maximum Efficiency Enables higher static pressure and maximum airflow efficiency. PST – PWM-Based Synchronized Fan Control An additional PWM connector allows multiple fans to be synchronized in series using a single header.         6-Year Warranty - Because Satisfaction Matters Our products are tested under extreme conditions. The 6-year warranty isn't just a promise - it's a testament to our confidence in their durability.
prodImage
£17.68
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC P14 Pro PST CO - Powerful Premium Fan for Continuous Operation, 140 mm PW 840033403078
ARCTIC P14 Pro PST CO - Powerful Premium Fan for Continuous Operation, 140 mm PW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC case fan
Material: Plastic
Airflow: 186 m³/h, Max. static pressure: 5.2 mmH2O
Speed control: 400 to 2500 RPM, Dual ball bearings
Included screws for easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 Pro PST CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Freezer 36-S
£19.39
Arctic Freezer 36-SCompare 5 Prices
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£13.56
Arctic F12 pack of 5Compare 4 Prices
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Arctic Freezer 8i COCompare 4 Prices
Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Arctic P12 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 10 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 16 Prices
Arctic S8038-10K
£19.95
Arctic S8038-10KCompare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.66
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-R8 redux 1200
£11.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 140 mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 120 mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB PWM
£12.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 FLX
£12.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14
£11.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
£12.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech L-12025
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST CO
£11.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST CO
prodImage
£11.96
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.68
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel