Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360

Price History
• Water cooling system
• PWM-controlled water pump
• Maintenance-free water circuit
• Integrated cable management
• Compatible with Intel 1700, 1851 and AMD AM5, AM4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 - Multi Compatible All-in-One CPU Wa ACFRE00180A
CPU Water CoolerOutstanding cooling performance through liquid cooling. ARCTIC's Premium Liquid Freezer range offers impressively high performance at moderate prices without the complexity of conventional CPU water coolers. Completely maintenance-free. the all-in-one cooler with various models for smaller and larger cases covers all the most important current CPU sockets.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.66
Shipping: Free
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 Multi Compatible AIO CPU Water Cooler - Black ACFRE00180A
Quiet Cooling Power The Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 AIO CPU Cooler delivers high-performance cooling for the latest Intel and AMD processors, featuring an aluminium radiator and upgraded P12 Pro fans for efficient heat dissipation and quiet operation. Compatible with AM4/AM5 and Intel LGA 1851/1700 sockets, its leak-resistant design and durable build ensure reliability, while its low-noise engineering and sleek aesthetics cater to gamers and professionals alike. P12 Pro Fans Enjoy maximum cooling without sacrifice. The P12 Pro delivers powerful cooling at low speeds, providing greater performance under heavy load. Integrated VRM Fan PWM controlled, this fan lowers the voltage regulator temperature, assuring stable performance. Integrated Cable Management Integrated fan cables within the sleeving streamline installation and reduce cable clutter. Premium Tubing Reinforced EPDM tubing, encased in braided sheathing, enhances durability. Easy Installation Pre-installed and pre-wired fans, easy mounting, and an interactive online manual. Includes MX-6 Thermal Paste Simply apply in a cross patternthe water pumps cold plate distributes the paste evenly. Premium-Class Radiator The 38mm radiator boosts heat dissipation and increases liquid capacity compared to standard 27mm models, minimising heat accumulation while improving thermal spike management efficiency.
prodImage
£76.98
£81.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 - Multi Compatible All-in-One CPU Water Cooler ACFRE00180A
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 - Multi Compatible All-in-One CPU Water Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 - Multi Compatible All-in-One CPU Water Cooler 402190
Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 - Multi Compatible All-in-One CPU Water Cooler TIM: MX-6 (0.8 g) Warranty: 6 Years Operating Ambient Temperature: 0—40 °C Pump/: 800–2800 rpm (PWM controlled) Current | Voltage: 0.35 A | 12 V DC Cold Plate: Copper Micro Skived Fins Tube Length: 450 mm Tube Diameter Outer: 12.4 mm Tube Diameter Inner: 6.0 mm Weight: 2020 g         Integrated VRM Fan PWM-controlled fan lowers the voltage regulator temperature ensuring stable performance.     Offset Mounting for Intel and AMD Shifts the cold plate to the CPU hotspot for more efficient heat transfer.     Intel Contact Frame Optimized contact pressure distribution for longer CPU lifespan and improved heat dissipation.     Integrated Cable Management Fan cables integrated into the sleeving simplify installation and minimize cable clutter.         The New P12 Pro Fans More Performance at Any Speed The P12 Pro unleashes its full potential: quieter and more powerful at low speeds with greater performance reserves under load—for maximum cooling without compromise.   Speed: 600—3000 rpm Bearing: Fluid Dynamic Bearing Static Pressure: 6.9 mmH2O Airflow: 77 cfm            Premium-Class Radiator The 38 mm radiator not only enhances heat dissipation but also holds more liquid than conventional 27 mm radiators. This reduces heat buildup and ensures more efficient handling of temperature spikes.         Premium Tubing Reinforced EPDM tubing with braided sheathing for increased durability     Easy Installation Pre-installed pre-wired fans straightforward mounting and an animated online manual.     Includes MX-6 Thermal Paste Simply apply in a cross pattern—the water pump’s cold plate distributes the paste evenly       Two Control Options With the splitter cable the pump VRM fan and radiator fans can be controlled separately or synchronized via a single PWM signal with the all-in-one cable.     Check Your Case for Compatibility Please note that the Liquid Freezer requires at least 63 mm of clearance for installation
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 - AIO CPU Cooler, 3 x 120 mm Water Cooling, 38 mm Radiator, PWM Pump, VRM Fan, AMD AM5/AM4, Intel LGA1851/1700 Cont OPC-PVRD5W2-NEW
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 - AIO CPU Cooler, 3 x 120 mm Water Cooling, 38 mm Radiator, PWM Pump, VRM Fan, AMD AM5/AM4, Intel LGA1851/1700...
prodImage
£99.25
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 - AIO CPU Cooler, 3 x 120 mm Water Cooling, 38 mm Radiator, PWM Pump, VRM Fan, AMD AM5/AM4, Intel LGA1851/1700 Cont OPC-PVSMCBH-NEW
prodImage
£107.19
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 - AIO CPU Cooler, 3 x 120 mm Water Cooling, 38 mm Radiator, PWM Pump, VRM Fan, AMD AM5/AM4, Inte
CONTACT FRAME FOR INTEL LGA1851 | LGA1700: Optimized contact pressure distribution for longer CPU life and better heat dissipation ARCTIC's P12...
prodImage
£135.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling system
PWM-controlled water pump
Maintenance-free water circuit
Integrated cable management
Compatible with Intel 1700, 1851 and AMD AM5, AM4

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Freezer 36-S
£19.39
Arctic Freezer 36-SCompare 5 Prices
Arctic P14 PWM PST A-RGB
£9.94
Arctic P14 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 7 Prices
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£13.56
Arctic F12 pack of 5Compare 6 Prices
Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Arctic P12 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Arctic Freezer 8i COCompare 5 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 16 Prices
Arctic S8038-10K
£19.95
Arctic S8038-10KCompare 2 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB
£75.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermalright Core Matrix 240
£67.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Navis F280
£68.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech HyperFlow ARGB 240
£65.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming ML-ONE360
£68.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie V240 Lite
£78.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
XSPC RayStorm Intel
£68.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
prodImage
£67.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.98
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel